VerglKampf KOLV-StOLV & StOLV-MiddleSo 09.05.2010 09:42
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © HSV Graz


Herren 19-  (8)                             5.1 km  300 Hm   25 P                         
                                                         1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(71)   7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(43)  13(44)  14(45) 
                                                        15(46)   16(47)   17(48)  18(51)  19(52)  20(53)  21(54)   22(55)  23(56)   24(57)  25(99)        Z                 

    1     203 Bakken Rognstad Asgeir            36:02     1:54     2:29     3:55    4:54    8:35    9:40   10:43    12:30   13:08    14:27   16:41    17:37   19:32   21:10 
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                     1:54     0:35     1:26    0:59    3:41    1:05    1:03     1:47    0:38     1:19    2:14     0:56    1:55    1:38 
                                                         22:03    24:02    25:52   26:35   29:42   31:12   32:19    33:49   34:40    35:11   35:42    36:02           29:07 
                                                          0:53     1:59     1:50    0:43    3:07    1:30    1:07     1:30    0:51     0:31    0:31     0:20             *73 
    2     201 Pölzl Andreas                     36:32     2:12     3:11     4:23    5:18    8:31    9:55   11:04    12:58   13:34    14:50   16:53    17:55   21:11   23:15 
              Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Ori              2:12     0:59     1:12    0:55    3:13    1:24    1:09     1:54    0:36     1:16    2:03     1:02    3:16    2:04 
                                                         24:10    25:25    26:27   27:04   29:48   31:20   32:37    34:23   35:14    35:42   36:13    36:32                 
                                                          0:55     1:15     1:02    0:37    2:44    1:32    1:17     1:46    0:51     0:28    0:31     0:19                 
    3     208 Guggenberger Tobias               37:18     1:46     3:31     4:42    5:37    9:34   10:35   12:19    14:30   15:07    16:31   18:36    19:42   21:40   23:39 
              OLC Graz                                    1:46     1:45     1:11    0:55    3:57    1:01    1:44     2:11    0:37     1:24    2:05     1:06    1:58    1:59 
                                                         24:38    25:58    26:59   27:34   30:27   32:23   33:37    35:11   35:55    36:24   36:57    37:18                 
                                                          0:59     1:20     1:01    0:35    2:53    1:56    1:14     1:34    0:44     0:29    0:33     0:21                 
    4     206 Moser Martin                      40:12     2:29     3:11     4:22    5:45    9:31   11:26   12:44    15:11   15:55    17:13   20:20    21:31   23:36   25:22 
              Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente              2:29     0:42     1:11    1:23    3:46    1:55    1:18     2:27    0:44     1:18    3:07     1:11    2:05    1:46 
                                                         26:22    27:40    28:41   29:29   33:07   34:49   36:23    37:58   38:44    39:15   39:52    40:12                 
                                                          1:00     1:18     1:01    0:48    3:38    1:42    1:34     1:35    0:46     0:31    0:37     0:20                 
    5     204 Trummer Herfried                  51:04     3:23     4:15     5:57    7:13   12:06   13:41   17:10    19:56   20:53    23:19   26:04    27:38   30:16   32:47 
              TV Fürstenfeld                              3:23     0:52     1:42    1:16    4:53    1:35    3:29     2:46    0:57     2:26    2:45     1:34    2:38    2:31 
                                                         34:15    35:54    37:07   37:59   42:03   43:55   46:01    48:23   49:06    49:46   50:35    51:04                 
                                                          1:28     1:39     1:13    0:52    4:04    1:52    2:06     2:22    0:43     0:40    0:49     0:29                 
    6     207 Veitsberger Thomas                52:51     2:22     3:17     5:10    6:37   12:32   14:39   16:53    19:14   20:04    22:16   25:21    27:21   30:38   33:19 
              TV Fürstenfeld                              2:22     0:55     1:53    1:27    5:55    2:07    2:14     2:21    0:50     2:12    3:05     2:00    3:17    2:41 
                                                         34:48    36:58    38:42   39:44   43:38   46:02   47:53    50:04   51:06    51:44   52:26    52:51                 
                                                          1:29     2:10     1:44    1:02    3:54    2:24    1:51     2:11    1:02     0:38    0:42     0:25                 
    7     202 Maier Curt                        57:22     3:46     4:51     6:28    7:56   11:54   13:46   15:01    16:56   17:52    19:41   22:55    24:20   34:54   37:08 
              HSV Bleiburg                                3:46     1:05     1:37    1:28    3:58    1:52    1:15     1:55    0:56     1:49    3:14     1:25   10:34    2:14 
                                                         40:31    42:06    43:36   45:26   49:15   51:15   52:46    54:50   55:33    56:14   56:57    57:22           37:57 
                                                          3:23     1:35     1:30    1:50    3:49    2:00    1:31     2:04    0:43     0:41    0:43     0:25             *47 

          205 Schachner Sandro                 Fehlst     2:01     2:38     3:49    4:42    7:35    8:42    9:59    12:07   12:39    13:54   15:46    16:41   18:35   20:20 
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                     2:01     0:37     1:11    0:53    2:53    1:07    1:17     2:08    0:32     1:15    1:52     0:55    1:54    1:45 
                                                         21:16    22:35    25:00   25:45   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    38:20            9:37 
                                                          0:56     1:19     2:25    0:45                                                              12:35             *42 
                                                         11:31                                                                                                              
                                                           *39                                                                                                              



Herren  -12  (5)                            2.1 km  60 Hm   10 P                          
                                                         1(75)    2(59)    3(60)   4(49)   5(61)   6(76)   7(63)    8(65)   9(78)   10(77)       Z                          

    1     602 Allwinger Herwig jun.             15:44     0:56     2:42     4:00    5:17    5:44    8:36    9:50    12:23   14:17    15:20   15:44                          
              Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Ori              0:56     1:46     1:18    1:17    0:27    2:52    1:14     2:33    1:54     1:03    0:24                          
    2     601 Gotthardt Daniel                  17:29     1:07     3:08     4:41    6:05    6:38    7:56    9:18    13:42   16:00    17:02   17:29                          
              HSV Spittal / Drau                          1:07     2:01     1:33    1:24    0:33    1:18    1:22     4:24    2:18     1:02    0:27                          
    3     600 Finder Markus                     23:21     1:27     4:14     6:42    9:07    9:38   12:49   14:21    18:16   21:22    22:58   23:21                          
              HSV Graz                                    1:27     2:47     2:28    2:25    0:31    3:11    1:32     3:55    3:06     1:36    0:23                          
    3     604 Dobnik Elias                      23:21     1:45     3:58     5:55    8:06    9:30   12:34   14:54    18:51   21:37    22:56   23:21                          
              OLCU Viktring                               1:45     2:13     1:57    2:11    1:24    3:04    2:20     3:57    2:46     1:19    0:25                          
    5     603 Kohlbacher Thomas                 23:33     1:17     3:40     5:20    6:54   11:54   14:26   17:01    19:43   21:57    23:11   23:33                          
              SU Klagenfurt                               1:17     2:23     1:40    1:34    5:00    2:32    2:35     2:42    2:14     1:14    0:22                          



Herren  -14  (8)                            2.5 km  95 Hm   13 P                          
                                                         1(58)    2(59)    3(60)   4(49)   5(61)   6(46)   7(62)    8(63)   9(64)   10(65)  11(36)   12(67)  13(99)       Z 

    1     606 Kubelka Stefan                    15:54     1:33     2:48     3:45    5:09    5:35    7:15    8:22     9:40   10:51    12:12   14:08    14:59   15:32   15:54 
              Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Ori              1:33     1:15     0:57    1:24    0:26    1:40    1:07     1:18    1:11     1:21    1:56     0:51    0:33    0:22 
    2     612 Dobnik Rafael                     16:34     1:40     2:49     3:53    4:58    5:31    7:15    8:20    10:03   11:11    12:24   14:36    15:33   16:12   16:34 
              OLCU Viktring                               1:40     1:09     1:04    1:05    0:33    1:44    1:05     1:43    1:08     1:13    2:12     0:57    0:39    0:22 
    3     608 Peter Mathias                     17:29     3:05     4:16     5:24    6:35    7:02    8:50    9:52    11:22   12:35    13:52   15:39    16:28   17:06   17:29 
              VL Vereinslos                               3:05     1:11     1:08    1:11    0:27    1:48    1:02     1:30    1:13     1:17    1:47     0:49    0:38    0:23 
    4     610 Pacher Paul                       20:22     2:27     4:03     5:31    6:59    7:30    9:42   10:56    12:44   14:15    15:46   18:03    19:13   19:53   20:22 
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                     2:27     1:36     1:28    1:28    0:31    2:12    1:14     1:48    1:31     1:31    2:17     1:10    0:40    0:29 
    5     605 Kogler Marco                      23:48     2:46     4:51     6:04    7:46    8:37   11:13   12:38    14:34   16:16    18:08   20:59    22:31   23:15   23:48 
              SU Klagenfurt                               2:46     2:05     1:13    1:42    0:51    2:36    1:25     1:56    1:42     1:52    2:51     1:32    0:44    0:33 
    6     609 Sittlinger Michael                28:07     2:35     4:13     5:32    6:48   10:18   13:18   15:08    16:52   21:11    22:44   25:43    26:57   27:40   28:07 
              HSV Spittal / Drau                          2:35     1:38     1:19    1:16    3:30    3:00    1:50     1:44    4:19     1:33    2:59     1:14    0:43    0:27 
    7     611 Wegscheider Max                   33:32     3:21     9:44    12:20   13:52   14:37   18:27   19:52    21:36   23:09    25:21   29:16    32:22   33:09   33:32 
              HSV Spittal / Drau                          3:21     6:23     2:36    1:32    0:45    3:50    1:25     1:44    1:33     2:12    3:55     3:06    0:47    0:23 

          607 Ulrich Wolfgang                  Fehlst     5:20     8:11     9:39   11:10   14:28   17:16   19:12    21:04   25:13    27:14   -----    37:57   41:10   41:35 
              HSV Villach                                 5:20     2:51     1:28    1:31    3:18    2:48    1:56     1:52    4:09     2:01            10:43    3:13    0:25 



Herren 15-18  (11)                          4.1 km  230 Hm   21 P                         
                                                         1(42)    2(70)    3(33)   4(34)   5(71)   6(72)   7(38)    8(39)   9(40)   10(41)  11(43)   12(49)  13(45)  14(47) 
                                                        15(48)   16(51)   17(73)  18(54)  19(55)  20(57)  21(99)        Z                                                   

    1     617 Reiner Matthias                   32:04     1:16     3:31     4:21    5:16    7:06    9:06   10:28    11:08   12:40    15:24   16:35    18:09   19:22   19:58 
              Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente              1:16     2:15     0:50    0:55    1:50    2:00    1:22     0:40    1:32     2:44    1:11     1:34    1:13    0:36 
                                                         23:03    23:56    26:11   28:13   30:00   31:08   31:45    32:04                                                   
                                                          3:05     0:53     2:15    2:02    1:47    1:08    0:37     0:19                                                   
    2     623 Zechner Johannes                  32:08     1:24     3:50     4:49    5:55    7:37    9:41   11:00    11:41   13:45    16:27   17:44    19:31   20:29   21:07 
              TV Fürstenfeld                              1:24     2:26     0:59    1:06    1:42    2:04    1:19     0:41    2:04     2:42    1:17     1:47    0:58    0:38 
                                                         22:26    23:15    25:47   28:23   30:09   31:14   31:50    32:08                                                   
                                                          1:19     0:49     2:32    2:36    1:46    1:05    0:36     0:18                                                   
    3     616 Majer Marco                       34:53     1:31     5:04     5:57    6:57    9:05   11:10   12:32    13:18   15:09    17:37   18:49    20:39   22:14   23:20 
              SU Klagenfurt                               1:31     3:33     0:53    1:00    2:08    2:05    1:22     0:46    1:51     2:28    1:12     1:50    1:35    1:06 
                                                         24:23    25:57    28:22   30:37   32:34   33:55   34:32    34:53                                                   
                                                          1:03     1:34     2:25    2:15    1:57    1:21    0:37     0:21                                                   
    4     615 Hartlieb Felix                    37:39     1:45     6:48     7:54    8:56   11:03   13:07   14:30    15:14   17:03    19:35   20:53    22:51   24:41   25:15 
              Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Ori              1:45     5:03     1:06    1:02    2:07    2:04    1:23     0:44    1:49     2:32    1:18     1:58    1:50    0:34 
                                                         26:24    27:55    30:41   33:05   35:06   36:29   37:13    37:39            35:50                                  
                                                          1:09     1:31     2:46    2:24    2:01    1:23    0:44     0:26              *56                                  
    5     619 Walch Florian                     43:00     1:50     6:24     7:28    8:31   10:56   13:18   15:40    16:36   18:09    22:28   23:50    26:13   27:32   28:42 
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                     1:50     4:34     1:04    1:03    2:25    2:22    2:22     0:56    1:33     4:19    1:22     2:23    1:19    1:10 
                                                         30:33    31:23    34:22   38:13   40:19   41:56   42:39    43:00                                                   
                                                          1:51     0:50     2:59    3:51    2:06    1:37    0:43     0:21                                                   
    6     618 Polster Thomas                    43:20     1:37     6:01     6:56    8:08   10:17   12:19   14:05    15:22   19:12    21:56   23:32    25:17   27:35   28:15 
              HSV Spittal / Drau                          1:37     4:24     0:55    1:12    2:09    2:02    1:46     1:17    3:50     2:44    1:36     1:45    2:18    0:40 
                                                         29:53    31:01    33:55   39:01   40:59   42:13   42:59    43:20                                                   
                                                          1:38     1:08     2:54    5:06    1:58    1:14    0:46     0:21                                                   
    7     620 Pletzer Matthias                  48:45     4:14     7:25     8:47   10:37   13:23   16:13   17:31    18:26   20:21    23:52   25:30    28:13   29:17   30:49 
              Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente              4:14     3:11     1:22    1:50    2:46    2:50    1:18     0:55    1:55     3:31    1:38     2:43    1:04    1:32 
                                                         32:08    37:25    40:36   43:44   46:07   47:27   48:23    48:45                                                   
                                                          1:19     5:17     3:11    3:08    2:23    1:20    0:56     0:22                                                   
    8     614 Leitner Martin                    51:21     2:29     5:31     7:31    8:51   12:33   15:25   17:39    18:44   21:09    24:36   26:06    28:48   30:27   31:26 
              HSV Spittal / Drau                          2:29     3:02     2:00    1:20    3:42    2:52    2:14     1:05    2:25     3:27    1:30     2:42    1:39    0:59 
                                                         35:57    36:51    39:57   46:59   49:03   50:14   51:00    51:21                                                   
                                                          4:31     0:54     3:06    7:02    2:04    1:11    0:46     0:21                                                   
    9     622 More Florian                      52:23     2:29     5:34     6:57    8:41   15:05   18:03   20:07    21:45   24:02    27:21   29:47    31:49   33:19   34:52 
              HSV Spittal / Drau                          2:29     3:05     1:23    1:44    6:24    2:58    2:04     1:38    2:17     3:19    2:26     2:02    1:30    1:33 
                                                         36:43    38:37    41:50   45:32   48:31   51:12   52:02    52:23                                                   
                                                          1:51     1:54     3:13    3:42    2:59    2:41    0:50     0:21                                                   
   10     624 Dijak Thomas                      55:20     2:14     7:25    10:24   11:47   14:17   17:14   20:42    21:47   24:14    27:55   29:56    33:20   34:21   35:05 
              Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente              2:14     5:11     2:59    1:23    2:30    2:57    3:28     1:05    2:27     3:41    2:01     3:24    1:01    0:44 
                                                         39:52    40:42    44:55   49:47   52:10   54:20   55:01    55:20                                                   
                                                          4:47     0:50     4:13    4:52    2:23    2:10    0:41     0:19                                                   
   11     625 Hirschbeck Felix                1:32:07     8:08    33:29    36:14   38:24   41:55   51:09   53:51    55:31   58:31  1:03:19 1:06:00  1:10:04 1:11:41 1:12:57 
              OLC Graz                                    8:08    25:21     2:45    2:10    3:31    9:14    2:42     1:40    3:00     4:48    2:41     4:04    1:37    1:16 
                                                       1:15:07  1:16:34  1:20:36 1:25:18 1:29:07 1:30:56 1:31:45  1:32:07                                                   
                                                          2:10     1:27     4:02    4:42    3:49    1:49    0:49     0:22                                                   



Herren 35-  (11)                            5.1 km  300 Hm   25 P                         
                                                         1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(71)   7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(43)  13(44)  14(45) 
                                                        15(46)   16(47)   17(48)  18(51)  19(52)  20(53)  21(54)   22(55)  23(56)   24(57)  25(99)        Z                 

    1     216 Huss Arno                         41:35     2:45     3:44     5:08    6:10   10:01   11:51   13:07    15:10   15:57    17:25   19:39    21:02   23:12   25:16 
              SU Klagenfurt                               2:45     0:59     1:24    1:02    3:51    1:50    1:16     2:03    0:47     1:28    2:14     1:23    2:10    2:04 
                                                         26:48    28:45    29:56   30:44   33:51   35:43   37:13    39:16   40:03    40:37   41:12    41:35                 
                                                          1:32     1:57     1:11    0:48    3:07    1:52    1:30     2:03    0:47     0:34    0:35     0:23                 
    2     210 Buchtele Markus                   46:01     2:09     3:32     4:47    5:54    9:33   11:54   13:21    15:48   16:38    18:02   20:43    21:46   23:47   25:39 
              SU Klagenfurt                               2:09     1:23     1:15    1:07    3:39    2:21    1:27     2:27    0:50     1:24    2:41     1:03    2:01    1:52 
                                                         26:56    28:50    33:53   35:08   37:51   39:49   41:42    43:32   44:20    44:59   45:40    46:01           13:02 
                                                          1:17     1:54     5:03    1:15    2:43    1:58    1:53     1:50    0:48     0:39    0:41     0:21             *42 
                                                         34:51                                                                                                              
                                                           *63                                                                                                              
    3     220 Kohlbacher Roland                 47:16     4:16     4:56     6:35    7:41   11:43   13:18   16:40    18:49   19:32    21:07   23:30    24:49   26:56   29:42 
              SU Klagenfurt                               4:16     0:40     1:39    1:06    4:02    1:35    3:22     2:09    0:43     1:35    2:23     1:19    2:07    2:46 
                                                         30:58    32:28    33:57   35:53   39:23   41:16   42:53    44:41   45:37    46:11   46:52    47:16                 
                                                          1:16     1:30     1:29    1:56    3:30    1:53    1:37     1:48    0:56     0:34    0:41     0:24                 
    4     221 Hofer Rupert                      47:59    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
              OLC Graz                                                                                                                                                      
                                                         -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    47:59         1:21:39 
                                                                                                                                                      47:59             *75 
                                                       1:26:02  1:30:37  1:36:08 1:38:38 1:43:42 1:47:34 1:53:35  1:57:59 1:59:13                                           
                                                           *59      *60      *49     *61     *76     *63     *65      *78     *77                                           
    5     212 Gusel Franz                       51:29     4:09     4:52     6:38    8:00   15:45   17:43   19:15    21:40   22:34    24:32   27:43    29:09   31:25   33:36 
              HSV Villach                                 4:09     0:43     1:46    1:22    7:45    1:58    1:32     2:25    0:54     1:58    3:11     1:26    2:16    2:11 
                                                         34:57    36:34    37:55   38:50   42:52   45:26   47:01    49:08   49:49    50:23   51:04    51:29                 
                                                          1:21     1:37     1:21    0:55    4:02    2:34    1:35     2:07    0:41     0:34    0:41     0:25                 
    6     218 Zirnig Alexander                  54:22     2:50     3:44     5:21    6:43   10:59   12:48   14:22    17:20   18:04    20:04   22:43    24:03   26:21   30:53 
              SU Klagenfurt                               2:50     0:54     1:37    1:22    4:16    1:49    1:34     2:58    0:44     2:00    2:39     1:20    2:18    4:32 
                                                         32:07    34:12    35:53   36:36   40:13   47:40   49:09    51:42   52:23    53:04   53:52    54:22           14:02 
                                                          1:14     2:05     1:41    0:43    3:37    7:27    1:29     2:33    0:41     0:41    0:48     0:30             *42 
    7     217 Glatz Ewald                       56:00     4:14     5:00     6:36    7:45   13:35   15:27   17:09    19:47   20:43    22:26   27:34    29:01   31:48   34:01 
              OLC Graz                                    4:14     0:46     1:36    1:09    5:50    1:52    1:42     2:38    0:56     1:43    5:08     1:27    2:47    2:13 
                                                         35:38    37:29    38:54   39:39   43:01   49:22   50:45    52:53   54:19    55:01   55:41    56:00                 
                                                          1:37     1:51     1:25    0:45    3:22    6:21    1:23     2:08    1:26     0:42    0:40     0:19                 
    8     213 Hirner Roland                     58:43     3:12     4:12     6:01    7:40   13:50   16:47   18:38    21:15   22:12    24:27   28:59    31:09   34:02   36:50 
              TV Fürstenfeld                              3:12     1:00     1:49    1:39    6:10    2:57    1:51     2:37    0:57     2:15    4:32     2:10    2:53    2:48 
                                                         38:51    41:17    43:19   44:37   48:08   51:03   53:01    55:28   56:33    57:23   58:19    58:43                 
                                                          2:01     2:26     2:02    1:18    3:31    2:55    1:58     2:27    1:05     0:50    0:56     0:24                 
    9     214 Petschauer Günther              1:02:02    10:09    11:01    12:34   13:49   19:34   21:31   23:12    25:49   26:41    28:36   33:33    34:57   37:45   39:59 
              HSV Villach                                10:09     0:52     1:33    1:15    5:45    1:57    1:41     2:37    0:52     1:55    4:57     1:24    2:48    2:14 
                                                         41:35    43:26    45:01   45:47   49:23   55:26   57:01    59:28 1:00:15  1:00:59 1:01:42  1:02:02                 
                                                          1:36     1:51     1:35    0:46    3:36    6:03    1:35     2:27    0:47     0:44    0:43     0:20                 
   10     219 Kienast Gert                    1:12:13     2:47     3:39     5:42    7:49   12:30   14:58   18:22    21:16   22:20    27:54   31:08    33:09   37:09   40:01 
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                     2:47     0:52     2:03    2:07    4:41    2:28    3:24     2:54    1:04     5:34    3:14     2:01    4:00    2:52 
                                                         42:02    44:12    45:44   46:50 1:01:29 1:04:15 1:06:26  1:09:23 1:10:18  1:11:03 1:11:46  1:12:13                 
                                                          2:01     2:10     1:32    1:06   14:39    2:46    2:11     2:57    0:55     0:45    0:43     0:27                 

          211 Krammer Gernot                   Fehlst     3:22     4:19     5:45    7:00   11:50   13:41   15:28    18:25   19:20    22:48   25:19    26:48   29:37   31:59 
              OLC Graz                                    3:22     0:57     1:26    1:15    4:50    1:51    1:47     2:57    0:55     3:28    2:31     1:29    2:49    2:22 
                                                         33:43    35:29    36:47   -----   41:26   43:47   45:31    48:00   49:50    50:31   51:11    51:34                 
                                                          1:44     1:46     1:18            4:39    2:21    1:44     2:29    1:50     0:41    0:40     0:23                 



Herren 45-  (15)                            4.1 km  230 Hm   21 P                         
                                                         1(42)    2(70)    3(33)   4(34)   5(71)   6(72)   7(38)    8(39)   9(40)   10(41)  11(43)   12(49)  13(45)  14(47) 
                                                        15(48)   16(51)   17(73)  18(54)  19(55)  20(57)  21(99)        Z                                                   

    1     236 Köck Erwin                        30:56     1:32     3:48     4:54    5:53    7:40    9:43   11:18    12:03   13:29    16:20   17:28    19:18   20:15   20:48 
              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                      1:32     2:16     1:06    0:59    1:47    2:03    1:35     0:45    1:26     2:51    1:08     1:50    0:57    0:33 
                                                         21:57    22:37    25:17   27:09   28:57   29:55   30:33    30:56                                                   
                                                          1:09     0:40     2:40    1:52    1:48    0:58    0:38     0:23                                                   
    2     232 Friessnig Joachim                 31:23     1:39     4:06     5:04    5:59    7:47    9:45   11:07    11:52   13:11    15:36   16:56    18:37   19:40   20:35 
              TV Fürstenfeld                              1:39     2:27     0:58    0:55    1:48    1:58    1:22     0:45    1:19     2:25    1:20     1:41    1:03    0:55 
                                                         21:50    22:37    25:14   27:11   29:13   30:18   30:59    31:23                                                   
                                                          1:15     0:47     2:37    1:57    2:02    1:05    0:41     0:24                                                   
    3     233 Pacher Hannes                     31:40     1:34     4:07     5:12    6:21    8:15   10:40   12:12    12:51   14:19    16:33   17:41    19:31   20:33   21:04 
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                     1:34     2:33     1:05    1:09    1:54    2:25    1:32     0:39    1:28     2:14    1:08     1:50    1:02    0:31 
                                                         22:11    22:50    25:33   27:39   29:32   30:33   31:13    31:40                                                   
                                                          1:07     0:39     2:43    2:06    1:53    1:01    0:40     0:27                                                   
    4     240 Proske Herwig                     36:50     1:42     4:20     5:27    6:46    9:26   11:51   13:21    14:12   15:50    18:27   19:55    22:14   23:23   24:06 
              TV Fürstenfeld                              1:42     2:38     1:07    1:19    2:40    2:25    1:30     0:51    1:38     2:37    1:28     2:19    1:09    0:43 
                                                         25:18    26:48    29:43   32:18   34:28   35:44   36:26    36:50                                                   
                                                          1:12     1:30     2:55    2:35    2:10    1:16    0:42     0:24                                                   
    5     225 Kradischnig Günter                38:04     1:50     4:51     6:15    7:26    9:46   12:20   13:45    14:37   16:24    19:55   21:21    23:18   24:30   25:19 
              OLC Graz                                    1:50     3:01     1:24    1:11    2:20    2:34    1:25     0:52    1:47     3:31    1:26     1:57    1:12    0:49 
                                                         27:04    28:05    31:08   33:10   35:37   36:52   37:36    38:04                                                   
                                                          1:45     1:01     3:03    2:02    2:27    1:15    0:44     0:28                                                   
    6     234 Polster Josef                     38:07     1:32     6:28     7:34    8:49   10:51   13:38   15:25    16:15   17:54    20:27   21:32    23:28   24:49   25:30 
              HSV Spittal / Drau                          1:32     4:56     1:06    1:15    2:02    2:47    1:47     0:50    1:39     2:33    1:05     1:56    1:21    0:41 
                                                         26:55    28:31    30:49   34:10   36:03   37:11   37:46    38:07                                                   
                                                          1:25     1:36     2:18    3:21    1:53    1:08    0:35     0:21                                                   
    7     239 Gotthardt Christian               42:30     1:52     4:57     6:10    7:30   10:12   12:52   14:53    15:50   18:34    21:37   23:20    25:36   27:37   28:27 
              HSV Spittal / Drau                          1:52     3:05     1:13    1:20    2:42    2:40    2:01     0:57    2:44     3:03    1:43     2:16    2:01    0:50 
                                                         29:52    31:06    34:10   37:20   39:40   41:13   42:09    42:30                                                   
                                                          1:25     1:14     3:04    3:10    2:20    1:33    0:56     0:21                                                   
    8     229 Feier Richard                     45:45     1:54     9:50    11:01   12:10   14:15   16:48   18:57    19:39   21:40    24:36   26:03    28:30   29:53   30:53 
              TV Fürstenfeld                              1:54     7:56     1:11    1:09    2:05    2:33    2:09     0:42    2:01     2:56    1:27     2:27    1:23    1:00 
                                                         32:59    34:13    37:49   40:22   43:02   44:30   45:17    45:45                                                   
                                                          2:06     1:14     3:36    2:33    2:40    1:28    0:47     0:28                                                   
    9     227 Pirchegger Günter                 46:33     2:02     6:29     8:45   10:30   12:58   16:19   18:04    19:06   20:57    25:58   27:11    29:23   30:52   31:53 
              Naturfreunde Steiermark                     2:02     4:27     2:16    1:45    2:28    3:21    1:45     1:02    1:51     5:01    1:13     2:12    1:29    1:01 
                                                         33:27    34:32    37:40   41:03   43:29   45:16   46:01    46:33                                                   
                                                          1:34     1:05     3:08    3:23    2:26    1:47    0:45     0:32                                                   
   10     226 Antenreiter Dieter                51:54     2:11    15:45    16:48   18:06   20:08   22:34   24:54    25:43   27:29    30:43   32:11    34:29   35:57   37:04 
              SU Klagenfurt                               2:11    13:34     1:03    1:18    2:02    2:26    2:20     0:49    1:46     3:14    1:28     2:18    1:28    1:07 
                                                         38:57    40:21    44:04   46:34   49:05   50:39   51:29    51:54                                                   
                                                          1:53     1:24     3:43    2:30    2:31    1:34    0:50     0:25                                                   
   11     228 Lieber Bernhard                   51:59     1:50     5:47     7:38    9:50   15:23   19:03   21:04    22:06   24:16    27:41   29:38    32:11   34:45   35:49 
              HSV Villach                                 1:50     3:57     1:51    2:12    5:33    3:40    2:01     1:02    2:10     3:25    1:57     2:33    2:34    1:04 
                                                         37:55    39:15    43:22   46:09   48:56   50:47   51:30    51:59                                                   
                                                          2:06     1:20     4:07    2:47    2:47    1:51    0:43     0:29                                                   
   12     241 Sladic Roman                      58:51     2:12    13:13    15:02   16:50   19:44   23:24   26:27    28:20   31:19    34:41   36:36    39:40   41:04   42:10 
              OK Perkmandelic Trbovlje                    2:12    11:01     1:49    1:48    2:54    3:40    3:03     1:53    2:59     3:22    1:55     3:04    1:24    1:06 
                                                         43:56    45:24    49:17   52:53   55:53   57:25   58:20    58:51                                                   
                                                          1:46     1:28     3:53    3:36    3:00    1:32    0:55     0:31                                                   
   13     238 Walch Christian                 1:04:22     2:40     7:40     9:04   11:23   14:29   18:28   20:59    22:20   24:49    32:56   38:04    42:00   43:37   44:53 
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                     2:40     5:00     1:24    2:19    3:06    3:59    2:31     1:21    2:29     8:07    5:08     3:56    1:37    1:16 
                                                         47:00    49:10    53:27   57:43 1:00:57 1:03:10 1:03:53  1:04:22                                                   
                                                          2:07     2:10     4:17    4:16    3:14    2:13    0:43     0:29                                                   
   14     235 Kubelka Johannes                1:10:12     3:57    13:08    14:35   16:31   20:03   27:56   31:12    33:14   36:26    41:14   44:19    48:13   49:57   51:09 
              Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Ori              3:57     9:11     1:27    1:56    3:32    7:53    3:16     2:02    3:12     4:48    3:05     3:54    1:44    1:12 
                                                         53:12    54:45    59:13 1:03:27 1:06:51 1:08:54 1:09:45  1:10:12                                                   
                                                          2:03     1:33     4:28    4:14    3:24    2:03    0:51     0:27                                                   

          242 Kalliany Rainer                  Fehlst     2:21     9:12    11:50   13:52   18:41   22:26   25:01    -----   28:38    32:38   34:30    37:27   38:53   40:01 
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                     2:21     6:51     2:38    2:02    4:49    3:45    2:35             3:37     4:00    1:52     2:57    1:26    1:08 
                                                         41:47    44:24    47:59   53:53   57:51 1:00:51 1:01:46  1:02:12            43:17                                  
                                                          1:46     2:37     3:35    5:54    3:58    3:00    0:55     0:26              *63                                  



Herren 55-  (13)                            3.6 km  190 Hm   19 P                         
                                                         1(74)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(31)   6(72)   7(38)    8(39)   9(40)   10(41)  11(49)   12(47)  13(48)  14(51) 
                                                        15(73)   16(54)   17(56)  18(57)  19(99)       Z                                                                    

    1     245 Hartinger Franz                   29:59     1:27     4:00     5:27    6:33    7:36    9:36   10:42    11:27   12:57    15:43   17:23    18:23   19:34   20:36 
              Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Ori              1:27     2:33     1:27    1:06    1:03    2:00    1:06     0:45    1:30     2:46    1:40     1:00    1:11    1:02 
                                                         23:11    25:15    28:09   28:49   29:31   29:59                                                                    
                                                          2:35     2:04     2:54    0:40    0:42    0:28                                                                    
    2     251 Schwarz Rudolf                    33:41     1:29     4:19     5:51    7:17    8:24   10:19   11:51    12:44   14:28    18:39   20:21    21:36   22:47   23:45 
              HSV Feldbach                                1:29     2:50     1:32    1:26    1:07    1:55    1:32     0:53    1:44     4:11    1:42     1:15    1:11    0:58 
                                                         26:43    29:15    31:59   32:41   33:20   33:41                                                                    
                                                          2:58     2:32     2:44    0:42    0:39    0:21                                                                    
    3     243 Thier Karl                        38:49     1:39     4:40     7:08    8:31    9:53   12:02   14:25    15:16   17:00    19:38   21:46    22:40   23:56   24:46 
              HSV Feldbach                                1:39     3:01     2:28    1:23    1:22    2:09    2:23     0:51    1:44     2:38    2:08     0:54    1:16    0:50 
                                                         27:51    32:15    36:14   37:28   38:20   38:49                                                                    
                                                          3:05     4:24     3:59    1:14    0:52    0:29                                                                    
    4     258 Offner Willibald                  39:50     1:51     4:47     6:46    8:15    9:36   11:51   13:36    14:34   16:33    19:41   21:53    23:31   24:59   26:32 
              HSV Graz                                    1:51     2:56     1:59    1:29    1:21    2:15    1:45     0:58    1:59     3:08    2:12     1:38    1:28    1:33 
                                                         30:24    33:54    37:26   38:24   39:22   39:50                                                                    
                                                          3:52     3:30     3:32    0:58    0:58    0:28                                                                    
    5     249 Leonhardt Kristian                40:01     1:45     5:02     6:52    8:39    9:58   11:55   13:42    14:36   16:46    19:53   22:19    24:58   26:42   27:47 
              TV Fürstenfeld                              1:45     3:17     1:50    1:47    1:19    1:57    1:47     0:54    2:10     3:07    2:26     2:39    1:44    1:05 
                                                         31:12    34:33    37:55   38:41   39:29   40:01                                                                    
                                                          3:25     3:21     3:22    0:46    0:48    0:32                                                                    
    6     247 Fink Karl                         40:13     2:16     5:13     7:12    8:38   10:08   12:37   14:31    15:32   17:34    21:07   23:27    25:15   27:01   28:35 
              OLC Graz                                    2:16     2:57     1:59    1:26    1:30    2:29    1:54     1:01    2:02     3:33    2:20     1:48    1:46    1:34 
                                                         32:07    34:42    38:02   38:53   39:46   40:13                                                                    
                                                          3:32     2:35     3:20    0:51    0:53    0:27                                                                    
    7     244 Bergner Walter                    44:36     1:43     4:27     6:18    7:46    9:38   11:42   13:05    13:58   16:13    19:57   22:09    23:42   25:45   26:52 
              Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente              1:43     2:44     1:51    1:28    1:52    2:04    1:23     0:53    2:15     3:44    2:12     1:33    2:03    1:07 
                                                         30:16    35:53    42:40   43:22   44:08   44:36                                                                    
                                                          3:24     5:37     6:47    0:42    0:46    0:28                                                                    
    8     255 Dobnik Günther                    45:00     1:39     4:31     6:29    8:01    9:22   11:27   13:21    14:24   16:24    19:53   22:09    23:31   25:04   27:21 
              OLCU Viktring                               1:39     2:52     1:58    1:32    1:21    2:05    1:54     1:03    2:00     3:29    2:16     1:22    1:33    2:17 
                                                         30:54    39:28    42:45   43:38   44:26   45:00                                                                    
                                                          3:33     8:34     3:17    0:53    0:48    0:34                                                                    
    9     253 Hudax Rudolf                      47:10     2:49     5:59     8:22    9:43   15:31   18:34   20:52    22:02   24:28    28:13   30:58    32:38   34:22   35:35 
              TV Fürstenfeld                              2:49     3:10     2:23    1:21    5:48    3:03    2:18     1:10    2:26     3:45    2:45     1:40    1:44    1:13 
                                                         39:29    41:43    45:21   45:58   46:40   47:10                                                                    
                                                          3:54     2:14     3:38    0:37    0:42    0:30                                                                    
   10     250 Germ Wolfgang                     48:01     1:59     5:41     7:46    9:23   10:52   13:26   15:24    16:31   18:34    22:15   25:05    30:16   32:02   33:40 
              Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf                      1:59     3:42     2:05    1:37    1:29    2:34    1:58     1:07    2:03     3:41    2:50     5:11    1:46    1:38 
                                                         37:43    41:49    45:53   46:38   47:28   48:01                                                                    
                                                          4:03     4:06     4:04    0:45    0:50    0:33                                                                    
   11     246 Prommer Günther                   48:40     2:14     5:36     7:55    9:38   14:22   17:02   19:35    20:27   22:58    27:24   30:04    31:45   33:09   34:00 
              NF St. Veit/ Glan                           2:14     3:22     2:19    1:43    4:44    2:40    2:33     0:52    2:31     4:26    2:40     1:41    1:24    0:51 
                                                         37:02    41:26    46:15   47:28   48:13   48:40                                                                    
                                                          3:02     4:24     4:49    1:13    0:45    0:27                                                                    
   12     256 Veitsberger Fritz                 50:37     2:19     5:32     7:30    9:42   11:05   14:18   16:32    17:34   21:51    25:36   27:51    29:41   31:03   32:08 
              TV Fürstenfeld                              2:19     3:13     1:58    2:12    1:23    3:13    2:14     1:02    4:17     3:45    2:15     1:50    1:22    1:05 
                                                         35:28    39:59    47:58   49:07   50:07   50:37                                                                    
                                                          3:20     4:31     7:59    1:09    1:00    0:30                                                                    
   13     252 Weber Eduard                      55:46     3:05     7:34    11:10   13:57   15:38   18:05   20:28    22:08   24:36    29:50   32:53    34:49   36:47   38:51 
              HSV Villach                                 3:05     4:29     3:36    2:47    1:41    2:27    2:23     1:40    2:28     5:14    3:03     1:56    1:58    2:04 
                                                         43:48    48:10    52:57   54:07   55:10   55:46                                                                    
                                                          4:57     4:22     4:47    1:10    1:03    0:36                                                                    



Herren 65-  (3)                             3.3 km  155 Hm   17 P                         
                                                         1(37)    2(31)    3(34)   4(33)   5(70)   6(72)   7(38)    8(39)   9(60)   10(50)  11(63)   12(73)  13(54)  14(55) 
                                                        15(56)   16(57)   17(99)       Z                                                                                    

    1     627 Susitz Walter                     39:36     2:30     4:00     6:15    7:50    9:26   15:13   17:36    18:47   23:59    25:33   27:28    30:54   33:58   36:37 
              OLCU Viktring                               2:30     1:30     2:15    1:35    1:36    5:47    2:23     1:11    5:12     1:34    1:55     3:26    3:04    2:39 
                                                         37:29    38:28    39:16   39:36                                                                                    
                                                          0:52     0:59     0:48    0:20                                                                                    
    2     630 Venhauer Otto                     42:36     2:34     5:25     7:41    9:32   13:08   16:51   18:36    19:43   23:52    25:20   28:29    32:02   36:26   39:16 
              OLCU Viktring                               2:34     2:51     2:16    1:51    3:36    3:43    1:45     1:07    4:09     1:28    3:09     3:33    4:24    2:50 
                                                         40:15    41:09    42:06   42:36                                                                                    
                                                          0:59     0:54     0:57    0:30                                                                                    

          626 Hierzegger Herwig                Fehlst     3:21     5:25     8:14   16:36   18:20   -----   -----    -----   21:40    23:57   29:51    34:05   37:11   40:39 
              HSV Bleiburg                                3:21     2:04     2:49    8:22    1:44                             3:20     2:17    5:54     4:14    3:06    3:28 
                                                         41:57    42:56    43:58   44:28                                                                                    
                                                          1:18     0:59     1:02    0:30                                                                                    



Damen 19-  (8)                              4.1 km  230 Hm   21 P                         
                                                         1(42)    2(70)    3(33)   4(34)   5(71)   6(72)   7(38)    8(39)   9(40)   10(41)  11(43)   12(49)  13(45)  14(47) 
                                                        15(48)   16(51)   17(73)  18(54)  19(55)  20(57)  21(99)        Z                                                   

    1     264 Johanson Liis                     32:31     1:32     3:56     5:08    6:09    7:50    9:50   11:25    12:11   14:21    16:44   17:42    19:24   20:30   21:03 
              OLC Graz                                    1:32     2:24     1:12    1:01    1:41    2:00    1:35     0:46    2:10     2:23    0:58     1:42    1:06    0:33 
                                                         22:16    23:55    26:23   28:57   30:37   31:39   32:10    32:31                                                   
                                                          1:13     1:39     2:28    2:34    1:40    1:02    0:31     0:21                                                   
    2     267 Darlington Anwen                  38:04     1:47     4:49     6:34    7:42    9:43   12:06   13:58    14:53   16:50    19:27   20:39    22:55   24:59   25:31 
              Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente              1:47     3:02     1:45    1:08    2:01    2:23    1:52     0:55    1:57     2:37    1:12     2:16    2:04    0:32 
                                                         26:50    27:47    31:07   33:13   35:37   36:53   37:38    38:04                                                   
                                                          1:19     0:57     3:20    2:06    2:24    1:16    0:45     0:26                                                   
    3     266 Allwinger Judit                   46:35     2:12     5:38     7:05    8:42   11:24   14:34   16:18    17:21   19:37    22:53   24:41    27:27   29:37   30:28 
              Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Ori              2:12     3:26     1:27    1:37    2:42    3:10    1:44     1:03    2:16     3:16    1:48     2:46    2:10    0:51 
                                                         32:46    33:54    37:53   41:02   43:41   45:14   46:06    46:35                                                   
                                                          2:18     1:08     3:59    3:09    2:39    1:33    0:52     0:29                                                   
    4     260 Allwinger Tünde                   49:29     2:14     6:32     7:56    9:35   15:33   18:25   20:17    21:27   23:35    26:36   29:01    31:35   33:01   33:57 
              Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Ori              2:14     4:18     1:24    1:39    5:58    2:52    1:52     1:10    2:08     3:01    2:25     2:34    1:26    0:56 
                                                         35:42    37:04    40:37   43:23   46:16   48:10   49:02    49:29                                                   
                                                          1:45     1:22     3:33    2:46    2:53    1:54    0:52     0:27                                                   
    5     263 Susitz Irene                      51:41     2:21     6:47     8:03    9:42   12:25   19:00   20:36    21:53   24:10    27:48   29:30    32:33   34:19   35:26 
              OLCU Viktring                               2:21     4:26     1:16    1:39    2:43    6:35    1:36     1:17    2:17     3:38    1:42     3:03    1:46    1:07 
                                                         36:46    37:58    41:57   46:10   49:02   50:33   51:15    51:41                                                   
                                                          1:20     1:12     3:59    4:13    2:52    1:31    0:42     0:26                                                   
    6     265 Reiner Marina                     55:44     2:29     5:34     7:05    8:46   11:07   15:11   16:45    17:44   19:53    23:31   24:46    26:53   29:09   29:53 
              Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente              2:29     3:05     1:31    1:41    2:21    4:04    1:34     0:59    2:09     3:38    1:15     2:07    2:16    0:44 
                                                         31:24    32:17    35:41   49:15   52:33   54:27   55:19    55:44                                                   
                                                          1:31     0:53     3:24   13:34    3:18    1:54    0:52     0:25                                                   
    7     261 Germ Petra                      1:00:50     2:52     8:41    11:06   13:14   16:47   21:25   24:47    26:07   28:45    33:01   35:27    39:17   41:10   42:27 
              Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf                      2:52     5:49     2:25    2:08    3:33    4:38    3:22     1:20    2:38     4:16    2:26     3:50    1:53    1:17 
                                                         44:22    45:46    50:20   53:43   57:14   59:01 1:00:16  1:00:50                                                   
                                                          1:55     1:24     4:34    3:23    3:31    1:47    1:15     0:34                                                   

          262 Kradischnig Clarissa             Fehlst    -----     4:45     6:06    7:13    9:37   12:06   13:26    14:21   15:53    19:27   20:52    22:41   23:53   24:35 
              OLC Graz                                             4:45     1:21    1:07    2:24    2:29    1:20     0:55    1:32     3:34    1:25     1:49    1:12    0:42 
                                                         25:50    26:35    29:25   31:51   34:14   35:19   36:06    36:31             1:36                                  
                                                          1:15     0:45     2:50    2:26    2:23    1:05    0:47     0:25              *37                                  



Damen -12  (2)                              2.1 km  60 Hm   10 P                          
                                                         1(75)    2(59)    3(60)   4(49)   5(61)   6(76)   7(63)    8(65)   9(78)   10(77)       Z                          

    1     659 Lackner Ruth                      17:55     1:24     3:22     5:02    6:38    7:11    9:10   10:47    13:46   16:27    17:36   17:55                          
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                     1:24     1:58     1:40    1:36    0:33    1:59    1:37     2:59    2:41     1:09    0:19                          
    2     658 Staudegger Eva                    28:51     1:29     3:43     5:48    7:34    9:34   11:35   16:16    22:58   26:24    28:23   28:51                          
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                     1:29     2:14     2:05    1:46    2:00    2:01    4:41     6:42    3:26     1:59    0:28                          



Damen -14  (3)                              2.5 km  95 Hm   13 P                          
                                                         1(58)    2(59)    3(60)   4(49)   5(61)   6(46)   7(62)    8(63)   9(64)   10(65)  11(36)   12(67)  13(99)       Z 

    1     640 Polzer Carina                     19:32     1:53     3:19     4:28    5:49    6:17    8:20    9:52    11:31   12:54    14:22   17:17    18:24   19:09   19:32 
              SU Klagenfurt                               1:53     1:26     1:09    1:21    0:28    2:03    1:32     1:39    1:23     1:28    2:55     1:07    0:45    0:23 
    2     641 Riegler Theresa                   25:09     2:23     4:08     5:52    7:39    8:23   11:28   12:44    14:53   16:42    18:54   22:25    23:52   24:40   25:09 
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                     2:23     1:45     1:44    1:47    0:44    3:05    1:16     2:09    1:49     2:12    3:31     1:27    0:48    0:29 
    3     637 Lex Ina                           31:22     2:51     8:52    10:35   11:56   12:39   15:24   17:13    19:25   21:24    23:37   28:35    30:04   30:56   31:22 
              OLCU Viktring                               2:51     6:01     1:43    1:21    0:43    2:45    1:49     2:12    1:59     2:13    4:58     1:29    0:52    0:26 



Damen 15-18  (8)                            3.6 km  190 Hm   19 P                         
                                                         1(74)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(31)   6(72)   7(38)    8(39)   9(40)   10(41)  11(49)   12(47)  13(48)  14(51) 
                                                        15(73)   16(54)   17(56)  18(57)  19(99)       Z                                                                    

    1     642 Pacher Lisa                       36:50     1:47     4:20     6:04    7:57    9:10   11:12   12:43    13:45   15:37    18:15   20:33    22:42   25:03   26:01 
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                     1:47     2:33     1:44    1:53    1:13    2:02    1:31     1:02    1:52     2:38    2:18     2:09    2:21    0:58 
                                                         29:14    31:45    35:00   35:43   36:27   36:50                                                                    
                                                          3:13     2:31     3:15    0:43    0:44    0:23                                                                    
    2     646 Walch Martina                     37:22     1:47     5:12     7:02    8:19    9:35   11:41   13:32    14:27   16:33    19:28   21:44    23:10   25:09   26:06 
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                     1:47     3:25     1:50    1:17    1:16    2:06    1:51     0:55    2:06     2:55    2:16     1:26    1:59    0:57 
                                                         29:00    32:36    35:39   36:16   37:01   37:22                                                                    
                                                          2:54     3:36     3:03    0:37    0:45    0:21                                                                    
    3     645 Glatz Verena                      37:31     1:38     4:14     5:57    7:22    8:37   10:45   13:05    14:16   16:16    19:42   22:13    23:40   25:13   26:21 
              OLC Graz                                    1:38     2:36     1:43    1:25    1:15    2:08    2:20     1:11    2:00     3:26    2:31     1:27    1:33    1:08 
                                                         29:49    32:19    35:34   36:13   37:02   37:31                                                                    
                                                          3:28     2:30     3:15    0:39    0:49    0:29                                                                    
    4     643 Reinisch Theresa                  42:32     1:46     4:56     6:57    8:29    9:53   11:59   13:49    15:10   17:12    20:28   23:20    25:40   27:14   28:48 
              Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente              1:46     3:10     2:01    1:32    1:24    2:06    1:50     1:21    2:02     3:16    2:52     2:20    1:34    1:34 
                                                         32:23    36:43    40:38   41:22   42:07   42:32                                                                    
                                                          3:35     4:20     3:55    0:44    0:45    0:25                                                                    
    5     649 Herrgesell Maren                  45:41     1:42     4:48     6:42    8:10    9:23   13:54   16:12    17:17   19:54    23:36   26:59    28:48   31:42   33:08 
              OLC Graz                                    1:42     3:06     1:54    1:28    1:13    4:31    2:18     1:05    2:37     3:42    3:23     1:49    2:54    1:26 
                                                         37:10    40:01    43:44   44:24   45:12   45:41                                                                    
                                                          4:02     2:51     3:43    0:40    0:48    0:29                                                                    
    6     652 Thaler Carina                     48:54     2:10     5:17     7:26   10:11   11:40   14:20   17:38    18:53   21:10    26:50   30:09    32:02   34:08   35:54 
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                     2:10     3:07     2:09    2:45    1:29    2:40    3:18     1:15    2:17     5:40    3:19     1:53    2:06    1:46 
                                                         39:49    43:10    46:53   47:35   48:27   48:54                                                                    
                                                          3:55     3:21     3:43    0:42    0:52    0:27                                                                    
    7     644 Lackner Hanni                     52:34     1:54     6:38     8:36   10:02   11:15   13:35   15:28    16:43   19:02    23:36   26:22    27:47   29:20   30:16 
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                     1:54     4:44     1:58    1:26    1:13    2:20    1:53     1:15    2:19     4:34    2:46     1:25    1:33    0:56 
                                                         34:24    46:22    50:38   51:19   52:11   52:34            30:28                                                   
                                                          4:08    11:58     4:16    0:41    0:52    0:23              *63                                                   
    8     647 Maier Melanie                   1:21:19     5:49    14:20    17:09   19:27   22:15   28:03   30:25    32:28   35:42    41:42   46:03    49:42   57:28 1:00:22 
              HSV Bleiburg                                5:49     8:31     2:49    2:18    2:48    5:48    2:22     2:03    3:14     6:00    4:21     3:39    7:46    2:54 
                                                       1:06:53  1:12:19  1:18:57 1:20:03 1:20:55 1:21:19             8:48   47:05                                           
                                                          6:31     5:26     6:38    1:06    0:52    0:24              *31     *61                                           



Damen 35-  (1)                              3.6 km  190 Hm   19 P                         
                                                         1(74)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(31)   6(72)   7(38)    8(39)   9(40)   10(41)  11(49)   12(47)  13(48)  14(51) 
                                                        15(73)   16(54)   17(56)  18(57)  19(99)       Z                                                                    

    1     269 Kohlbacher Vera                 1:45:44     6:06    15:43    21:07   26:53   31:30   39:11   44:28    47:18   51:29  1:00:16 1:05:52  1:11:04 1:14:36 1:18:15 
              SU Klagenfurt                               6:06     9:37     5:24    5:46    4:37    7:41    5:17     2:50    4:11     8:47    5:36     5:12    3:32    3:39 
                                                       1:24:50  1:32:51  1:40:45    0.00    0.00 1:45:44          1:37:31                                                   
                                                          6:35     8:01     7:54                    4:59              *36                                                   



Damen 45-  (6)                              3.3 km  155 Hm   17 P                         
                                                         1(37)    2(31)    3(34)   4(33)   5(70)   6(72)   7(38)    8(39)   9(60)   10(50)  11(63)   12(73)  13(54)  14(55) 
                                                        15(56)   16(57)   17(99)       Z                                                                                    

    1     271 Leonhardt Gertraud                47:52     2:42     5:37     8:37   10:37   12:06   18:00   20:20    22:10   26:21    27:59   30:15    33:47   39:23   43:40 
              TV Fürstenfeld                              2:42     2:55     3:00    2:00    1:29    5:54    2:20     1:50    4:11     1:38    2:16     3:32    5:36    4:17 
                                                         45:10    46:12    47:19   47:52                                                                                    
                                                          1:30     1:02     1:07    0:33                                                                                    
    2     273 Steinlechner Elisabeth            55:48     2:48     4:43     8:06   10:35   14:13   19:19   22:03    23:42   29:38    31:42   34:42    39:25   44:26   48:43 
              TV Fürstenfeld                              2:48     1:55     3:23    2:29    3:38    5:06    2:44     1:39    5:56     2:04    3:00     4:43    5:01    4:17 
                                                         52:50    53:45    55:14   55:48                                                                                    
                                                          4:07     0:55     1:29    0:34                                                                                    
    3     272 Maier Ursula                      55:56     3:26     5:29    10:28   13:15   16:09   21:12   24:20    25:51   31:35    33:59   36:40    41:04   46:24   50:33 
              HSV Bleiburg                                3:26     2:03     4:59    2:47    2:54    5:03    3:08     1:31    5:44     2:24    2:41     4:24    5:20    4:09 
                                                         53:14    54:22    55:25   55:56                                                                                    
                                                          2:41     1:08     1:03    0:31                                                                                    
    4     275 Walch Karin                     1:09:25    11:43    18:39    22:09   25:50   33:19   40:36   43:23    44:40   49:29    51:17   53:32    57:10 1:01:43 1:05:07 
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                    11:43     6:56     3:30    3:41    7:29    7:17    2:47     1:17    4:49     1:48    2:15     3:38    4:33    3:24 
                                                       1:06:49  1:07:55  1:08:58 1:09:25                                                                                    
                                                          1:42     1:06     1:03    0:27                                                                                    
    5     278 Kalliany Susanne                1:29:11     2:33     4:23    14:04   16:04   21:23   26:38   29:20    35:21   56:18    58:37 1:01:08  1:04:56 1:15:40 1:25:04 
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                     2:33     1:50     9:41    2:00    5:19    5:15    2:42     6:01   20:57     2:19    2:31     3:48   10:44    9:24 
                                                       1:26:00  1:27:21  1:28:37 1:29:11                                                                                    
                                                          0:56     1:21     1:16    0:34                                                                                    

          274 Lex Barbara                      Fehlst     2:09     3:36     6:15    8:18   11:43   17:55   19:58    21:27   -----    24:21   27:08    30:46   35:43   38:46 
              OLCU Viktring                               2:09     1:27     2:39    2:03    3:25    6:12    2:03     1:29             2:54    2:47     3:38    4:57    3:03 
                                                         41:05    42:30    43:27   43:59                                                                                    
                                                          2:19     1:25     0:57    0:32                                                                                    



Damen 55-  (6)                              3.3 km  155 Hm   17 P                         
                                                         1(37)    2(31)    3(34)   4(33)   5(70)   6(72)   7(38)    8(39)   9(60)   10(50)  11(63)   12(73)  13(54)  14(55) 
                                                        15(56)   16(57)   17(99)       Z                                                                                    

    1     280 Hartinger Maria                   47:36     2:34     4:33     8:44   10:54   12:57   18:21   20:56    22:23   27:32    29:16   31:30    35:33   39:38   43:19 
              Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Ori              2:34     1:59     4:11    2:10    2:03    5:24    2:35     1:27    5:09     1:44    2:14     4:03    4:05    3:41 
                                                         44:46    45:53    47:01   47:36                                                                                    
                                                          1:27     1:07     1:08    0:35                                                                                    
    2     282 Schandor Gerti                    48:05     3:20     5:03     9:00   11:14   12:33   17:03   20:25    21:41   27:13    29:03   31:35    35:49   40:24   43:43 
              TV Fürstenfeld                              3:20     1:43     3:57    2:14    1:19    4:30    3:22     1:16    5:32     1:50    2:32     4:14    4:35    3:19 
                                                         45:14    46:20    47:27   48:05                                                                                    
                                                          1:31     1:06     1:07    0:38                                                                                    
    3     279 Prommer Martha                    53:41     2:10     3:46     7:36    9:44   11:32   15:48   18:31    19:55   24:46    26:37   29:04    33:17   45:22   48:47 
              NF St. Veit/ Glan                           2:10     1:36     3:50    2:08    1:48    4:16    2:43     1:24    4:51     1:51    2:27     4:13   12:05    3:25 
                                                         51:08    52:06    53:11   53:41                                                                                    
                                                          2:21     0:58     1:05    0:30                                                                                    
    4     283 Venhauer Dietlinde                57:36     3:21     6:03    10:33   13:34   16:02   22:20   26:42    28:25   34:15    36:20   39:25    43:42   47:39   51:28 
              OLCU Viktring                               3:21     2:42     4:30    3:01    2:28    6:18    4:22     1:43    5:50     2:05    3:05     4:17    3:57    3:49 
                                                         54:21    55:34    57:01   57:36                                                                                    
                                                          2:53     1:13     1:27    0:35                                                                                    
    5     285 Hierzegger Ute                  1:33:53     4:08     7:57    13:48   20:40   27:07   38:07   42:27    44:49   54:31    57:39 1:00:53  1:06:48 1:17:33 1:25:39 
              HSV Bleiburg                                4:08     3:49     5:51    6:52    6:27   11:00    4:20     2:22    9:42     3:08    3:14     5:55   10:45    8:06 
                                                       1:29:07  1:31:21  1:32:50 1:33:53                                                                                    
                                                          3:28     2:14     1:29    1:03                                                                                    

          281 Kolmanics Astrid                 Fehlst     3:28     7:59    11:11   13:26   14:55   19:35   -----    21:25   33:40    40:30   43:17    47:20   51:30   55:34 
              HSV Bleiburg                                3:28     4:31     3:12    2:15    1:29    4:40             1:50   12:15     6:50    2:47     4:03    4:10    4:04 
                                                         58:29    59:30  1:00:39 1:01:19                                                                                    
                                                          2:55     1:01     1:09    0:40                                                                                    



H19B  (2)                                   3.6 km  190 Hm   19 P                         
                                                         1(74)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(31)   6(72)   7(38)    8(39)   9(40)   10(41)  11(49)   12(47)  13(48)  14(51) 
                                                        15(73)   16(54)   17(56)  18(57)  19(99)       Z                                                                    

    1     290 Prach Franz                       46:03     1:45     4:48     6:36    8:41   11:09   14:36   16:22    17:20   20:56    27:17   29:56    31:58   33:36   34:52 
              Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Ori              1:45     3:03     1:48    2:05    2:28    3:27    1:46     0:58    3:36     6:21    2:39     2:02    1:38    1:16 
                                                         37:34    40:51    44:02   44:48   45:43   46:03                                                                    
                                                          2:42     3:17     3:11    0:46    0:55    0:20                                                                    
    2     292 Danninger Mario                   53:59     4:22     8:24    11:23   13:28   15:45   18:24   21:07    22:31   26:15    30:47   34:41    36:56   39:40   40:38 
              HSV Graz                                    4:22     4:02     2:59    2:05    2:17    2:39    2:43     1:24    3:44     4:32    3:54     2:15    2:44    0:58 
                                                         44:18    47:45    51:43   52:43   53:35   53:59                                                                    
                                                          3:40     3:27     3:58    1:00    0:52    0:24                                                                    



D19B  (3)                                   3.3 km  155 Hm   17 P                         
                                                         1(37)    2(31)    3(34)   4(33)   5(70)   6(72)   7(38)    8(39)   9(60)   10(50)  11(63)   12(73)  13(54)  14(55) 
                                                        15(56)   16(57)   17(99)       Z                                                                                    

    1     293 Pötsch Sona                       43:52     2:50     4:28     7:50   10:07   11:32   16:07   19:12    20:21   24:54    26:46   28:53    32:51   36:23   39:25 
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                     2:50     1:38     3:22    2:17    1:25    4:35    3:05     1:09    4:33     1:52    2:07     3:58    3:32    3:02 
                                                         41:04    42:14    43:19   43:52                                                                                    
                                                          1:39     1:10     1:05    0:33                                                                                    
    2     295 Rzymann Margret                   55:30    15:16    16:35    19:06   20:55   24:32   29:03   31:12    32:15   36:38    38:26   40:33    44:05   48:24   51:28 
              VV Vereinslos                              15:16     1:19     2:31    1:49    3:37    4:31    2:09     1:03    4:23     1:48    2:07     3:32    4:19    3:04 
                                                         53:00    54:00    54:59   55:30                                                                                    
                                                          1:32     1:00     0:59    0:31                                                                                    
    3     294 Hiebler-Feier Regina            1:13:34     3:32     9:48    16:05   18:43   26:21   33:38   36:33    38:09   44:38    48:09   50:43    56:55 1:03:40 1:08:22 
              TV Fürstenfeld                              3:32     6:16     6:17    2:38    7:38    7:17    2:55     1:36    6:29     3:31    2:34     6:12    6:45    4:42 
                                                       1:10:36  1:11:57  1:13:02 1:13:34                                                                                    
                                                          2:14     1:21     1:05    0:32                                                                                    



D-10  (1)                                   2.1 km  60 Hm   10 P                          
                                                         1(75)    2(59)    3(60)   4(49)   5(61)   6(76)   7(63)    8(65)   9(78)   10(77)       Z                          

    1     632 Pötsch Juliana                    28:04     1:46     4:49     7:13    9:58   10:48   14:40   17:11    22:29   26:06    27:34   28:04                          
              SU Schöckl Orienteering                     1:46     3:03     2:24    2:45    0:50    3:52    2:31     5:18    3:37     1:28    0:30                          



Anfänger  (1)                               2.5 km  95 Hm   13 P                          
                                                         1(58)    2(59)    3(60)   4(49)   5(61)   6(46)   7(62)    8(63)   9(64)   10(65)  11(36)   12(67)  13(99)       Z 

    1     654 Feier Louisa                    1:32:31    11:17    20:52    23:40   29:08   31:03 1:00:44 1:07:26  1:12:31 1:16:32  1:20:28 1:27:17  1:30:12 1:31:57 1:32:31 
              TV Fürstenfeld                             11:17     9:35     2:48    5:28    1:55   29:41    6:42     5:05    4:01     3:56    6:49     2:55    1:45    0:34