Bob Rock 2010

tor 8.6.2010 20:43

SPORTident results

created by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006


    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                       
 
 
 
H/D10  (3)                                   1.6 km   8 C                                   
                                                  1(53)    2(54)    3(55)   4(56)   5(57)   6(58)   7(59)   8(100)       F                                           
 
     1         Otto Allwinger            20:00     2:00     4:45     6:15    9:15   11:58   14:35   17:00    19:40   20:00                                           
               OK Brežice OKB                      2:00     2:45     1:30    3:00    2:43    2:37    2:25     2:40    0:20                                           
     2         Sarah Hartinger           25:14     1:49     4:44     7:05    9:47   12:35   17:12   21:45    24:43   25:14                                           
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              1:49     2:55     2:21    2:42    2:48    4:37    4:33     2:58    0:31                                           
     3         Zarja Dremel              62:39     2:38     6:59     8:38   12:57   49:37   54:48   60:37    62:21   62:39                                           
               OK Trzin                            2:38     4:21     1:39    4:19   36:40    5:11    5:49     1:44    0:18                                           
 
 
 
H12  (4)                                     1.7 km   8 C                                   
                                                  1(60)    2(54)    3(61)   4(57)   5(62)   6(58)   7(59)   8(100)       F                                           
 
     1         Herwig jun. Allwinger     13:09     1:26     2:27     6:22    7:23    8:34    9:19   11:23    12:55   13:09             4:35                          
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              1:26     1:01     3:55    1:01    1:11    0:45    2:04     1:32    0:14              *69                          
     2         Georg Gröll               14:08     1:45     2:59     7:22    8:28    9:23   10:43   12:31    13:50   14:08             5:25                          
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              1:45     1:14     4:23    1:06    0:55    1:20    1:48     1:19    0:18              *69                          
     3         Matej Škarabot            21:46     1:52     3:24    13:14   14:47   16:12   17:26   19:52    21:26   21:46            10:59                          
               OK Polaris                          1:52     1:32     9:50    1:33    1:25    1:14    2:26     1:34    0:20              *69                          
 
               Rene Koradin                 mp     7:15    24:14    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    62:56   63:36                                           
               OK Azimut                           7:15    16:59                                             38:42    0:40                                           
 
 
 
H14  (8)                                     2.5 km   11 C                                  
                                                  1(63)    2(68)    3(65)   4(69)   5(66)   6(62)   7(71)    8(72)   9(56)   10(70) 11(100)        F                 
 
     1         Stefan Kubelka            22:56     2:16     4:20     5:43    7:57   11:08   12:15   13:44    14:53   16:26    22:12   22:40    22:56                 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              2:16     2:04     1:23    2:14    3:11    1:07    1:29     1:09    1:33     5:46    0:28     0:16                 
     2         Valentin Hellmayr         28:30     1:48     4:53     6:29    7:48   11:31   13:08   15:37    17:51   19:25    27:26   28:15    28:30                 
               TV Fürstenfeld                      1:48     3:05     1:36    1:19    3:43    1:37    2:29     2:14    1:34     8:01    0:49     0:15                 
     3         Heinz Prach               29:12     2:18     7:13     8:55   10:08   14:10   15:17   18:20    20:01   21:43    28:13   28:58    29:12                 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              2:18     4:55     1:42    1:13    4:02    1:07    3:03     1:41    1:42     6:30    0:45     0:14                 
     4         Paul Pacher               34:32     3:17     7:31     9:27   12:26   17:11   18:31   21:02    24:18   26:18    33:30   34:14    34:32                 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              3:17     4:14     1:56    2:59    4:45    1:20    2:31     3:16    2:00     7:12    0:44     0:18                 
     5         Tilen Kravos              38:33     3:22     7:02    11:47   15:09   21:46   22:21   26:50    28:06   30:14    37:37   38:18    38:33                 
               OK Azimut                           3:22     3:40     4:45    3:22    6:37    0:35    4:29     1:16    2:08     7:23    0:41     0:15                 
     6         Thomas Mehlmauer          47:34     2:58     7:50    12:28   26:34   31:13   32:33   36:31    38:15   39:59    46:44   47:22    47:34                 
               TV Fürstenfeld                      2:58     4:52     4:38   14:06    4:39    1:20    3:58     1:44    1:44     6:45    0:38     0:12                 
     7         Danijel Sever             52:48     8:05    12:42    15:01   17:01   22:23   23:38   27:57    29:41   31:16    51:39   52:29    52:48                 
               OK Azimut                           8:05     4:37     2:19    2:00    5:22    1:15    4:19     1:44    1:35    20:23    0:50     0:19                 
     8         Mathias Radl              54:57     2:04     8:50    10:36   11:53   15:53   17:38   27:09    31:00   40:50    53:53   54:42    54:57                 
               TV Fürstenfeld                      2:04     6:46     1:46    1:17    4:00    1:45    9:31     3:51    9:50    13:03    0:49     0:15                 
 
 
 
H18  (5)                                     4.8 km   16 C                                  
                                                  1(77)    2(75)    3(32)   4(78)   5(43)   6(44)   7(76)    8(79)   9(49)   10(65)  11(68)   12(72)  13(69)  14(65) 
                                                 15(52)  16(100)        F                                                                                            
 
     1         Matija Razum              45:16     0:31     2:22     3:03   10:41   14:43   17:30   19:44    23:42   25:31    31:39   33:14    34:32   35:55   37:36 
               OK Japetic                          0:31     1:51     0:41    7:38    4:02    2:47    2:14     3:58    1:49     6:08    1:35     1:18    1:23    1:41 
                                                  44:20    45:05    45:16                                                                                            
                                                   6:44     0:45     0:11                                                                                            
     2         Vid Bogoviè               48:14     0:39     2:32     3:43   12:37   15:58   18:36   21:45    27:24   29:06    35:08   36:41    38:00   39:28   40:57 
               OK Brežice OKB                      0:39     1:53     1:11    8:54    3:21    2:38    3:09     5:39    1:42     6:02    1:33     1:19    1:28    1:29 
                                                  47:27    48:01    48:14                                                                                            
                                                   6:30     0:34     0:13                                                                                            
     3         Marko Oresnik             58:57     0:39     2:12     3:06   11:10   16:41   23:38   31:10    33:10   34:44    40:44   43:08    44:59   46:50   48:02 
               OK Trzin                            0:39     1:33     0:54    8:04    5:31    6:57    7:32     2:00    1:34     6:00    2:24     1:51    1:51    1:12 
                                                  57:52    58:43    58:57                                                                                            
                                                   9:50     0:51     0:14                                                                                            
     4         Matthias Gröll            75:28     0:47     2:09     3:26   28:52   33:34   36:59   41:49    47:20   49:02    57:28   59:55    61:20   65:32   67:01 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              0:47     1:22     1:17   25:26    4:42    3:25    4:50     5:31    1:42     8:26    2:27     1:25    4:12    1:29 
                                                  74:32    75:11    75:28           28:18                                                                            
                                                   7:31     0:39     0:17             *33                                                                            
 
               Andrej Borštnik              mp    -----     1:44     2:30    9:04   12:35   14:56   24:27    26:56   28:13    35:00   36:25    37:41   39:34   41:02 
               OK Tivoli                                    1:44     0:46    6:34    3:31    2:21    9:31     2:29    1:17     6:47    1:25     1:16    1:53    1:28 
                                                  47:20    47:52    48:06            0:42                                                                            
                                                   6:18     0:32     0:14             *73                                                                            
 
 
 
H19A  (3)                                    5.9 km   20 C                                  
                                                  1(80)    2(60)    3(31)   4(32)   5(78)   6(34)   7(37)    8(35)   9(40)   10(41)  11(42)   12(78)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                 15(79)   16(50)   17(51)  18(67)  19(74) 20(100)       F                                                            
 
     1         Edi Ocvirk                45:14     0:49     1:45     2:10    2:48    9:50   13:46   14:49    16:10   17:18    19:13   20:36    22:32   26:05   28:24 
               OK Japetic                          0:49     0:56     0:25    0:38    7:02    3:56    1:03     1:21    1:08     1:55    1:23     1:56    3:33    2:19 
                                                  31:23    34:12    36:09   41:24   42:10   44:57   45:14                                                            
                                                   2:59     2:49     1:57    5:15    0:46    2:47    0:17                                                            
     2         Tobias Guggenberger       48:40     0:43     1:31     1:56    2:35    9:22   13:14   14:17    15:41   16:58    19:02   20:40    22:50   26:33   29:23 
               OLC Graz                            0:43     0:48     0:25    0:39    6:47    3:52    1:03     1:24    1:17     2:04    1:38     2:10    3:43    2:50 
                                                  32:42    36:01    37:43   44:34   45:30   48:24   48:40                                                            
                                                   3:19     3:19     1:42    6:51    0:56    2:54    0:16                                                            
     3         Slobodan Radovanovic      56:36     0:54     1:49     2:27    3:11   11:28   15:57   17:14    18:52   20:20    23:02   25:08    27:36   31:31   34:36 
               Magic Map- Beograd Srb              0:54     0:55     0:38    0:44    8:17    4:29    1:17     1:38    1:28     2:42    2:06     2:28    3:55    3:05 
                                                  37:41    42:09    44:16   51:33   52:23   56:16   56:36                                                            
                                                   3:05     4:28     2:07    7:17    0:50    3:53    0:20                                                            
 
 
 
H19B  (7)                                    4.8 km   16 C                                  
                                                  1(77)    2(75)    3(32)   4(78)   5(43)   6(44)   7(76)    8(79)   9(49)   10(65)  11(68)   12(72)  13(69)  14(65) 
                                                 15(52)  16(100)        F                                                                                            
 
     1         Valentin Eržen            61:24     0:53     2:35     3:34   13:41   21:20   25:59   28:40    31:17   33:11    42:34   44:47    46:51   48:59   51:13 
               OK Azimut                           0:53     1:42     0:59   10:07    7:39    4:39    2:41     2:37    1:54     9:23    2:13     2:04    2:08    2:14 
                                                  60:16    61:02    61:24                                                                                            
                                                   9:03     0:46     0:22                                                                                            
     2         Aleš Zupan                69:37     1:29     3:36     4:45   16:16   21:49   28:41   31:49    39:00   41:15    50:36   52:43    54:34   56:55   58:58 
               OK Polaris                          1:29     2:07     1:09   11:31    5:33    6:52    3:08     7:11    2:15     9:21    2:07     1:51    2:21    2:03 
                                                  68:21    69:15    69:37                                                                                            
                                                   9:23     0:54     0:22                                                                                            
     3         Franz Prach               73:46     1:02     3:12     4:22   14:00   23:34   27:25   38:21    43:24   45:16    53:15   56:07    58:29   60:53   62:37 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              1:02     2:10     1:10    9:38    9:34    3:51   10:56     5:03    1:52     7:59    2:52     2:22    2:24    1:44 
                                                  72:48    73:34    73:46                                                                                            
                                                  10:11     0:46     0:12                                                                                            
     4         Andreas Fink              83:56     1:17     3:40     4:40   14:00   19:58   29:37   48:19    53:17   55:06    63:10   68:16    69:50   71:33   73:23 
               OLC Graz                            1:17     2:23     1:00    9:20    5:58    9:39   18:42     4:58    1:49     8:04    5:06     1:34    1:43    1:50 
                                                  82:50    83:39    83:56                                                                                            
                                                   9:27     0:49     0:17                                                                                            
     5         Bojan Dremel              94:52     1:04    10:05    12:38   26:31   35:05   41:48   47:24    51:39   54:32    64:33   67:37    70:27   74:54   77:40 
               OK Trzin                            1:04     9:01     2:33   13:53    8:34    6:43    5:36     4:15    2:53    10:01    3:04     2:50    4:27    2:46 
                                                  93:30    94:33    94:52                                                                                            
                                                  15:50     1:03     0:19                                                                                            
     6         Sandi Jerman             114:40     3:48    10:58    12:42   22:20   28:45   65:44   73:57    79:10   81:31    90:21   93:29    96:39   99:59  102:02 
               OK Trzin                            3:48     7:10     1:44    9:38    6:25   36:59    8:13     5:13    2:21     8:50    3:08     3:10    3:20    2:03 
                                                 113:10   114:24   114:40                                                                                            
                                                  11:08     1:14     0:16                                                                                            
 
               Ivan Pistor                  mp     4:03     9:29    22:26   40:59   51:46   84:38   89:02    93:10  101:49   111:25   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Individuals/No club                 4:03     5:26    12:57   18:33   10:47   32:52    4:24     4:08    8:39     9:36                                  
                                                  -----    -----   154:17                                                                                            
                                                                    42:52                                                                                            
 
 
 
H35  (18)                                    5.9 km   20 C                                  
                                                  1(80)    2(60)    3(31)   4(32)   5(78)   6(34)   7(37)    8(35)   9(40)   10(41)  11(42)   12(78)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                 15(79)   16(50)   17(51)  18(67)  19(74) 20(100)       F                                                            
 
     1         Aleš Poljanšek            52:41     1:09     2:07     2:39    3:13   11:01   14:52   16:05    19:03   20:26    22:30   24:16    26:25   30:25   32:48 
               OK Azimut                           1:09     0:58     0:32    0:34    7:48    3:51    1:13     2:58    1:23     2:04    1:46     2:09    4:00    2:23 
                                                  36:58    40:45    42:39   48:58   49:44   52:24   52:41            17:25                                           
                                                   4:10     3:47     1:54    6:19    0:46    2:40    0:17              *36                                           
     2         Hannes Pacher             53:40     0:58     1:56     2:29    3:09   11:16   15:39   16:47    18:23   19:39    21:54   23:55    25:59   29:55   33:00 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              0:58     0:58     0:33    0:40    8:07    4:23    1:08     1:36    1:16     2:15    2:01     2:04    3:56    3:05 
                                                  36:14    40:17    42:14   48:54   49:46   53:19   53:40                                                            
                                                   3:14     4:03     1:57    6:40    0:52    3:33    0:21                                                            
     3         Jože Gorjup               54:35     1:00     1:54     2:28    3:32   10:23   14:36   15:50    18:35   20:24    22:34   24:07    26:33   30:41   33:40 
               OK Polaris                          1:00     0:54     0:34    1:04    6:51    4:13    1:14     2:45    1:49     2:10    1:33     2:26    4:08    2:59 
                                                  37:59    41:26    43:29   50:10   51:04   54:21   54:35                                                            
                                                   4:19     3:27     2:03    6:41    0:54    3:17    0:14                                                            
     4         Miha Škarabot             60:50     1:08     2:21     3:15    4:17   15:22   20:21   21:30    23:14   25:37    27:59   30:10    32:15   36:25   39:31 
               OK Polaris                          1:08     1:13     0:54    1:02   11:05    4:59    1:09     1:44    2:23     2:22    2:11     2:05    4:10    3:06 
                                                  43:02    46:28    48:23   55:20   56:10   60:31   60:50            14:42                                           
                                                   3:31     3:26     1:55    6:57    0:50    4:21    0:19              *33                                           
     5         Željko Košèak             61:48     1:00     1:56     2:30    3:24   10:59   15:21   16:48    18:32   20:12    22:33   24:27    26:43   31:14   35:05 
               OK Medjimurje                       1:00     0:56     0:34    0:54    7:35    4:22    1:27     1:44    1:40     2:21    1:54     2:16    4:31    3:51 
                                                  43:29    46:57    49:08   56:16   57:11   61:31   61:48                                                            
                                                   8:24     3:28     2:11    7:08    0:55    4:20    0:17                                                            
     6         Uroš Mazej                64:13     1:19     2:40     3:14    4:09   12:04   17:31   19:48    21:45   23:30    26:23   28:48    31:03   36:33   39:34 
               OK Azimut                           1:19     1:21     0:34    0:55    7:55    5:27    2:17     1:57    1:45     2:53    2:25     2:15    5:30    3:01 
                                                  45:34    49:40    51:51   59:21   60:21   63:56   64:13                                                            
                                                   6:00     4:06     2:11    7:30    1:00    3:35    0:17                                                            
     7         Valter Foški              64:24     1:09     2:18     2:53    3:43   13:56   21:38   23:01    25:19   27:09    29:42   31:34    34:06   40:26   43:37 
               OK Polaris                          1:09     1:09     0:35    0:50   10:13    7:42    1:23     2:18    1:50     2:33    1:52     2:32    6:20    3:11 
                                                  47:15    51:10    53:08   60:01   61:07   64:10   64:24                                                            
                                                   3:38     3:55     1:58    6:53    1:06    3:03    0:14                                                            
     8         Stanislav Kustec          64:34     1:02     2:04     2:52    3:42   12:48   18:13   20:05    21:45   23:47    26:24   28:14    30:42   37:12   40:56 
               OK Polaris                          1:02     1:02     0:48    0:50    9:06    5:25    1:52     1:40    2:02     2:37    1:50     2:28    6:30    3:44 
                                                  44:46    48:32    51:08   59:44   60:50   64:16   64:34                                                            
                                                   3:50     3:46     2:36    8:36    1:06    3:26    0:18                                                            
     9         Gerald Mayrhofer          64:54     1:14     2:13     2:44    3:24   12:37   25:33   26:47    28:22   30:00    32:47   34:49    36:58   40:47   46:07 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten              1:14     0:59     0:31    0:40    9:13   12:56    1:14     1:35    1:38     2:47    2:02     2:09    3:49    5:20 
                                                  49:34    52:54    55:24   61:02   61:56   64:34   64:54            17:02                                           
                                                   3:27     3:20     2:30    5:38    0:54    2:38    0:20              *43                                           
    10         Rupert Hofer              67:09     1:06     2:04     2:42    3:27   10:18   14:41   15:50    17:16   21:17    23:29   25:11    27:34   32:44   39:44 
               OLC Graz                            1:06     0:58     0:38    0:45    6:51    4:23    1:09     1:26    4:01     2:12    1:42     2:23    5:10    7:00 
                                                  49:07    52:34    54:26   61:19   62:07   66:48   67:09                                                            
                                                   9:23     3:27     1:52    6:53    0:48    4:41    0:21                                                            
    11         Tomaž Groff               67:41     1:14     2:53     3:52    4:46   14:25   20:50   22:10    23:50   25:20    28:03   30:41    33:24   41:20   46:02 
               OK Azimut                           1:14     1:39     0:59    0:54    9:39    6:25    1:20     1:40    1:30     2:43    2:38     2:43    7:56    4:42 
                                                  49:55    53:35    55:43   62:55   64:10   67:24   67:41                                                            
                                                   3:53     3:40     2:08    7:12    1:15    3:14    0:17                                                            
    12         Matej Pistor              69:24     2:06     3:05     3:51    4:44   14:24   19:07   20:37    21:57   23:19    25:57   28:20    30:24   40:31   46:32 
               Individuals/No club                 2:06     0:59     0:46    0:53    9:40    4:43    1:30     1:20    1:22     2:38    2:23     2:04   10:07    6:01 
                                                  50:05    54:05    57:25   65:40   66:41   69:09   69:24                                                            
                                                   3:33     4:00     3:20    8:15    1:01    2:28    0:15                                                            
    13         Thomas Mühlbacher         69:56     0:59     2:03     2:40    3:46   13:50   19:14   20:46    22:24   23:58    27:08   30:12    32:47   38:26   46:28 
               Naturfreunde Steiermar              0:59     1:04     0:37    1:06   10:04    5:24    1:32     1:38    1:34     3:10    3:04     2:35    5:39    8:02 
                                                  51:29    55:23    57:26   65:09   66:26   69:38   69:56                                                            
                                                   5:01     3:54     2:03    7:43    1:17    3:12    0:18                                                            
    14         Reinhard Gröll            78:17     1:17     2:30     3:09    3:58   14:26   23:15   24:29    25:53   27:16    30:08   31:52    34:39   44:08   50:08 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              1:17     1:13     0:39    0:49   10:28    8:49    1:14     1:24    1:23     2:52    1:44     2:47    9:29    6:00 
                                                  55:59    61:56    65:27   73:52   74:50   77:58   78:17                                                            
                                                   5:51     5:57     3:31    8:25    0:58    3:08    0:19                                                            
    15         Igor Boncina              82:29     1:14     2:53     3:46    4:42   14:35   20:36   22:06    24:08   28:56    32:22   34:28    37:33   44:11   51:53 
               OK Azimut                           1:14     1:39     0:53    0:56    9:53    6:01    1:30     2:02    4:48     3:26    2:06     3:05    6:38    7:42 
                                                  59:25    64:04    67:25   77:03   78:40   82:06   82:29             3:30    14:03                                  
                                                   7:32     4:39     3:21    9:38    1:37    3:26    0:23              *75      *33                                  
    16         Darko Duhovic             86:13     5:26     6:28     7:10    8:29   19:52   26:52   28:25    30:26   34:23    37:33   40:07    43:16   52:26   61:17 
               OK Medjimurje                       5:26     1:02     0:42    1:19   11:23    7:00    1:33     2:01    3:57     3:10    2:34     3:09    9:10    8:51 
                                                  66:10    70:29    73:15   81:21   82:28   85:52   86:13                                                            
                                                   4:53     4:19     2:46    8:06    1:07    3:24    0:21                                                            
    17         Bernd Ruff                91:18    10:50    12:45    13:20   14:09   29:08   39:43   41:37    43:37   45:33    48:38   50:46    53:32   59:27   65:03 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl             10:50     1:55     0:35    0:49   14:59   10:35    1:54     2:00    1:56     3:05    2:08     2:46    5:55    5:36 
                                                  69:17    74:32    77:09   85:56   87:10   91:03   91:18                                                            
                                                   4:14     5:15     2:37    8:47    1:14    3:53    0:15                                                            
    18         Janez Cimerman            96:51     1:45     3:14     3:53    5:04   15:26   28:03   30:09    36:20   38:23    41:18   43:37    47:33   53:25   63:53 
               OK Azimut                           1:45     1:29     0:39    1:11   10:22   12:37    2:06     6:11    2:03     2:55    2:19     3:56    5:52   10:28 
                                                  71:39    77:06    81:08   91:53   93:25   96:34   96:51                                                            
                                                   7:46     5:27     4:02   10:45    1:32    3:09    0:17                                                            
 
 
 
H45  (5)                                     4.8 km   16 C                                  
                                                  1(77)    2(75)    3(32)   4(78)   5(43)   6(44)   7(76)    8(79)   9(49)   10(65)  11(68)   12(72)  13(69)  14(65) 
                                                 15(52)  16(100)        F                                                                                            
 
     1         Günter Kradischnig        60:37     0:49     2:42     4:48   13:23   18:18   25:04   30:22    33:44   36:10    43:41   45:42    47:40   49:37   51:27 
               OLC Graz                            0:49     1:53     2:06    8:35    4:55    6:46    5:18     3:22    2:26     7:31    2:01     1:58    1:57    1:50 
                                                  59:35    60:22    60:37                                                                                            
                                                   8:08     0:47     0:15                                                                                            
     2         Herwig Proske             63:45     0:57     2:26     3:24   12:55   17:01   32:46   35:05    37:46   39:43    46:52   48:50    50:39   52:35   54:20 
               TV Fürstenfeld                      0:57     1:29     0:58    9:31    4:06   15:45    2:19     2:41    1:57     7:09    1:58     1:49    1:56    1:45 
                                                  62:36    63:20    63:45                                                                                            
                                                   8:16     0:44     0:25                                                                                            
     3         Roman Sladiè              72:33     1:05     3:32     5:04   17:41   27:15   32:07   36:30    39:28   41:49    50:30   52:56    55:26   58:03   60:24 
               OK Perkmandeljc Trbovl              1:05     2:27     1:32   12:37    9:34    4:52    4:23     2:58    2:21     8:41    2:26     2:30    2:37    2:21 
                                                  70:57    72:13    72:33                                                                                            
                                                  10:33     1:16     0:20                                                                                            
     4         Günter Pirchegger         85:30     1:17     3:36     4:51   14:56   23:36   32:33   40:58    45:17   47:39    57:19   60:17    63:42   66:34   71:27 
               Naturfreunde Steiermar              1:17     2:19     1:15   10:05    8:40    8:57    8:25     4:19    2:22     9:40    2:58     3:25    2:52    4:53 
                                                  83:56    85:06    85:30           14:15                                                                            
                                                  12:29     1:10     0:24             *33                                                                            
     5         Aleš Borštnik            112:44     2:55     4:48     5:51   17:29   22:35   33:33   60:14    64:20   66:54    80:02   83:20    85:48   89:04   91:43 
               OK Tivoli                           2:55     1:53     1:03   11:38    5:06   10:58   26:41     4:06    2:34    13:08    3:18     2:28    3:16    2:39 
                                                 111:17   112:24   112:44                                                                                            
                                                  19:34     1:07     0:20                                                                                            
 
 
 
H55  (7)                                     4.2 km   14 C                                  
                                                  1(75)    2(32)    3(33)   4(47)   5(43)   6(44)   7(76)    8(49)   9(50)   10(68)  11(72)   12(74)  13(59) 14(100) 
                                                      F                                                                                                              
 
     1         Walter Dravetz            38:47     1:50     2:48    10:09   12:37   15:11   18:15   21:05    24:36   27:04    30:52   32:18    34:49   37:10   38:30 
               OLC Graz                            1:50     0:58     7:21    2:28    2:34    3:04    2:50     3:31    2:28     3:48    1:26     2:31    2:21    1:20 
                                                  38:47                                                                                                              
                                                   0:17                                                                                                              
     2         Franz Hartinger           48:32     1:44     2:49    12:17   16:44   19:09   22:41   28:49    32:41   35:10    38:44   42:38    45:04   46:59   48:13 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              1:44     1:05     9:28    4:27    2:25    3:32    6:08     3:52    2:29     3:34    3:54     2:26    1:55    1:14 
                                                  48:32                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              
     3         Willibald Offner          53:35     2:04     3:14    11:49   15:52   21:13   25:18   28:56    33:50   37:32    42:19   45:01    48:34   51:19   53:14 
               HSV Graz                            2:04     1:10     8:35    4:03    5:21    4:05    3:38     4:54    3:42     4:47    2:42     3:33    2:45    1:55 
                                                  53:35                                                                                                              
                                                   0:21                                                                                                              
     4         Karl Fink                 55:01     2:19     3:51    13:25   16:40   21:41   25:35   28:54    34:49   39:01    44:11   46:43    50:12   53:00   54:41 
               OLC Graz                            2:19     1:32     9:34    3:15    5:01    3:54    3:19     5:55    4:12     5:10    2:32     3:29    2:48    1:41 
                                                  55:01                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
     5         Rudolf Hudax              60:47     2:34     3:45    14:11   18:55   22:13   26:33   33:42    38:35   42:08    47:14   49:27    54:16   58:24   60:27 
               TV Fürstenfeld                      2:34     1:11    10:26    4:44    3:18    4:20    7:09     4:53    3:33     5:06    2:13     4:49    4:08    2:03 
                                                  60:47                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
     6         Karl Thier                78:37     2:23     3:57    22:39   26:56   31:32   43:12   46:14    57:58   61:47    67:07   70:02    73:38   76:21   78:20 
               HSV Feldbach                        2:23     1:34    18:42    4:17    4:36   11:40    3:02    11:44    3:49     5:20    2:55     3:36    2:43    1:59 
                                                  78:37                                                                                                              
                                                   0:17                                                                                                              
 
               Herwig Renger                mp     7:41     9:58    29:35   36:16   43:30   48:36   52:41    58:56   64:21    72:07   76:18    -----   85:31   88:44 
               HSV Graz                            7:41     2:17    19:37    6:41    7:14    5:06    4:05     6:15    5:25     7:46    4:11             9:13    3:13 
                                                  89:07                                                                                                              
                                                   0:23                                                                                                              
 
 
 
D12  (3)                                     1.7 km   8 C                                   
                                                  1(60)    2(54)    3(61)   4(57)   5(62)   6(58)   7(59)   8(100)       F                                           
 
     1         Antonia Erhart            22:30     5:37     6:37    11:43   13:27   15:04   16:54   20:38    22:11   22:30             9:38                          
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              5:37     1:00     5:06    1:44    1:37    1:50    3:44     1:33    0:19              *69                          
     2         Pia Ocvirk                22:38     2:30     3:52     9:46   11:41   13:54   16:38   20:36    22:25   22:38             7:50                          
               OK Japetic                          2:30     1:22     5:54    1:55    2:13    2:44    3:58     1:49    0:13              *69                          
     3         Doris Prach               23:24     2:54     4:03    12:18   13:51   15:40   18:11   21:09    23:09   23:24             9:43                          
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              2:54     1:09     8:15    1:33    1:49    2:31    2:58     2:00    0:15              *69                          
 
 
 
D14  (4)                                     2.0 km   9 C                                   
                                                  1(63)    2(64)    3(65)   4(61)   5(66)   6(62)   7(67)    8(59)  9(100)        F                                  
 
     1         Gerda Prach               21:26     2:08     5:17     7:39   10:47   12:51   14:06   16:46    19:28   21:09    21:26                                  
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              2:08     3:09     2:22    3:08    2:04    1:15    2:40     2:42    1:41     0:17                                  
     2         Lara Jerman               30:44     3:07     6:39     9:13   20:10   21:32   22:57   25:40    28:33   30:21    30:44                                  
               OK Trzin                            3:07     3:32     2:34   10:57    1:22    1:25    2:43     2:53    1:48     0:23                                  
     3         Katjuša Poljanšek         51:21     2:15     9:37    15:38   21:17   26:15   37:32   43:54    49:08   51:06    51:21                                  
               OK Azimut                           2:15     7:22     6:01    5:39    4:58   11:17    6:22     5:14    1:58     0:15                                  
     4         Kaja Bratina              60:16    17:06    20:23    24:37   30:16   35:13   46:11   52:56    57:47   60:00    60:16                                  
               OK Azimut                          17:06     3:17     4:14    5:39    4:57   10:58    6:45     4:51    2:13     0:16                                  
 
 
 
D18  (8)                                     4.2 km   14 C                                  
                                                  1(75)    2(32)    3(33)   4(47)   5(43)   6(44)   7(76)    8(49)   9(50)   10(68)  11(72)   12(74)  13(59) 14(100) 
                                                      F                                                                                                              
 
     1         Lucija Telisman           41:49     1:52     2:43     9:31   13:25   16:11   21:44   23:53    27:33   30:05    33:53   35:19    37:51   40:12   41:33 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              1:52     0:51     6:48    3:54    2:46    5:33    2:09     3:40    2:32     3:48    1:26     2:32    2:21    1:21 
                                                  41:49                                                                                                              
                                                   0:16                                                                                                              
     2         Lisa Pacher               49:35     2:13     3:11    12:38   15:57   18:53   23:04   25:47    30:40   34:05    38:57   40:55    45:05   47:46   49:17 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              2:13     0:58     9:27    3:19    2:56    4:11    2:43     4:53    3:25     4:52    1:58     4:10    2:41    1:31 
                                                  49:35                                                                                                              
                                                   0:18                                                                                                              
     3         Maren Herrgesell          61:16     2:20     3:27    15:37   20:13   24:23   28:05   38:13    42:44   46:29    51:47   53:29    57:12   59:30   61:01 
               OLC Graz                            2:20     1:07    12:10    4:36    4:10    3:42   10:08     4:31    3:45     5:18    1:42     3:43    2:18    1:31 
                                                  61:16                                                                                                              
                                                   0:15                                                                                                              
     4         Lockner Hannah            63:40     2:17     4:06    14:56   20:23   23:42   29:43   35:14    42:15   46:26    52:02   55:05    58:46   61:36   63:21 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              2:17     1:49    10:50    5:27    3:19    6:01    5:31     7:01    4:11     5:36    3:03     3:41    2:50    1:45 
                                                  63:40                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              
     5         Eva Arhar                 68:18     4:47     5:51    18:49   24:33   27:53   33:09   39:04    46:22   50:43    56:05   59:10    62:58   66:07   68:02 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              4:47     1:04    12:58    5:44    3:20    5:16    5:55     7:18    4:21     5:22    3:05     3:48    3:09    1:55 
                                                  68:18                                                                                                              
                                                   0:16                                                                                                              
     6         Verena Glatz              70:07     2:35     4:00    16:31   22:49   30:02   35:58   39:33    45:41   49:38    56:17   59:01    64:43   67:32   69:36 
               OLC Graz                            2:35     1:25    12:31    6:18    7:13    5:56    3:35     6:08    3:57     6:39    2:44     5:42    2:49    2:04 
                                                  70:07                                                                                                              
                                                   0:31                                                                                                              
     7         Tajda Foški               70:24     3:55     6:00    16:35   22:19   25:51   36:23   43:59    49:18   52:58    59:27   61:32    65:29   68:00   70:04 
               OK Polaris                          3:55     2:05    10:35    5:44    3:32   10:32    7:36     5:19    3:40     6:29    2:05     3:57    2:31    2:04 
                                                  70:24                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
     8         Ula Dremel                96:13     4:18     5:20    20:24   29:48   33:24   55:29   63:34    71:43   75:49    82:50   85:23    90:38   94:00   95:57 
               OK Trzin                            4:18     1:02    15:04    9:24    3:36   22:05    8:05     8:09    4:06     7:01    2:33     5:15    3:22    1:57 
                                                  96:13                                                                                                              
                                                   0:16                                                                                                              
 
 
 
D19A  (7)                                    5.9 km   20 C                                  
                                                  1(80)    2(60)    3(31)   4(32)   5(78)   6(34)   7(37)    8(35)   9(40)   10(41)  11(42)   12(78)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                 15(79)   16(50)   17(51)  18(67)  19(74) 20(100)       F                                                            
 
     1         Vinka Vukmanoviæ          60:55     1:10     2:37     3:15    4:03   15:33   20:23   21:53    23:35   25:12    27:27   29:15    31:40   36:18   39:09 
               OK Kapela                           1:10     1:27     0:38    0:48   11:30    4:50    1:30     1:42    1:37     2:15    1:48     2:25    4:38    2:51 
                                                  43:24    47:17    49:35   56:32   57:32   60:39   60:55                                                            
                                                   4:15     3:53     2:18    6:57    1:00    3:07    0:16                                                            
     2         Mojca Flerin              62:13     1:07     2:09     2:43    3:35   12:35   18:52   20:15    22:10   27:16    29:33   31:05    33:16   38:13   40:54 
               Orientacijski klub Kom              1:07     1:02     0:34    0:52    9:00    6:17    1:23     1:55    5:06     2:17    1:32     2:11    4:57    2:41 
                                                  45:07    48:56    51:34   58:26   59:26   61:57   62:13                                                            
                                                   4:13     3:49     2:38    6:52    1:00    2:31    0:16                                                            
     3         Tünde Allwinger           71:22     1:12     2:31     3:11    4:16   13:48   19:45   21:23    23:18   25:26    28:32   30:42    33:20   39:17   44:52 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              1:12     1:19     0:40    1:05    9:32    5:57    1:38     1:55    2:08     3:06    2:10     2:38    5:57    5:35 
                                                  49:08    54:29    57:00   65:47   67:01   71:07   71:22                                                            
                                                   4:16     5:21     2:31    8:47    1:14    4:06    0:15                                                            
     4         Judit Allwinger           71:30     1:21     2:32     3:15    4:09   14:47   20:28   22:31    24:36   26:43    29:53   32:21    35:21   40:21   44:39 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              1:21     1:11     0:43    0:54   10:38    5:41    2:03     2:05    2:07     3:10    2:28     3:00    5:00    4:18 
                                                  48:16    53:10    56:00   65:29   66:33   71:11   71:30                                                            
                                                   3:37     4:54     2:50    9:29    1:04    4:38    0:19                                                            
     5         Suzana Drevenšek         123:45     4:17     5:32     6:19    7:42   19:04   34:49   37:04    39:38   41:49    46:10   49:08    53:08   61:54   74:08 
               Orientacijski klub Kom              4:17     1:15     0:47    1:23   11:22   15:45    2:15     2:34    2:11     4:21    2:58     4:00    8:46   12:14 
                                                  81:23    89:55   102:36  116:20  117:54  123:23  123:45                                                            
                                                   7:15     8:32    12:41   13:44    1:34    5:29    0:22                                                            
 
               Nina Rudolf                  mp     2:01     3:10     4:39    5:38   17:45   23:46   25:24    27:33   29:10    31:48   35:22    38:01   -----   ----- 
               OK Polaris                          2:01     1:09     1:29    0:59   12:07    6:01    1:38     2:09    1:37     2:38    3:34     2:39                 
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   86:37                                                            
                                                                                                    48:36                                                            
               Nevija Leljak                mp     1:26     4:05     4:42    7:55   23:56   29:49   31:17    35:17   -----    40:42   42:46    45:41   51:52   62:05 
               OK Vihor                            1:26     2:39     0:37    3:13   16:01    5:53    1:28     4:00             5:25    2:04     2:55    6:11   10:13 
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   94:03                                                            
                                                                                                    31:58                                                            
 
 
 
D19B  (7)                                    2.5 km   11 C                                  
                                                  1(63)    2(68)    3(65)   4(69)   5(66)   6(62)   7(71)    8(72)   9(56)   10(70) 11(100)        F                 
 
     1         Kaja Pistor               34:45     3:01     7:07     9:02   13:02   17:09   18:13   20:41    22:32   25:10    33:29   34:25    34:45                 
               Individuals/No club                 3:01     4:06     1:55    4:00    4:07    1:04    2:28     1:51    2:38     8:19    0:56     0:20                 
     2         Natasa Petrovic           36:00     2:57     6:59     8:50   14:54   18:50   20:01   21:41    23:57   26:13    34:12   35:44    36:00                 
               Magic Map- Beograd Srb              2:57     4:02     1:51    6:04    3:56    1:11    1:40     2:16    2:16     7:59    1:32     0:16                 
     3         Polona Zupan              42:20     3:23     7:57    14:56   16:14   21:10   22:00   28:15    30:24   32:15    41:20   42:04    42:20                 
               OK Polaris                          3:23     4:34     6:59    1:18    4:56    0:50    6:15     2:09    1:51     9:05    0:44     0:16                 
     4         Branka Mazej              43:23     2:53     7:31    10:22   13:27   20:56   22:42   26:38    29:04   31:01    42:09   43:06    43:23                 
               OK Azimut                           2:53     4:38     2:51    3:05    7:29    1:46    3:56     2:26    1:57    11:08    0:57     0:17                 
     5         Marjanca Poljanšek        53:14     2:42     7:55    17:11   20:35   27:46   29:25   34:10    36:22   40:05    51:51   52:55    53:14                 
               OK Azimut                           2:42     5:13     9:16    3:24    7:11    1:39    4:45     2:12    3:43    11:46    1:04     0:19                 
     6         Maja Zaman Groff          57:17     2:57    11:05    21:31   24:32   31:56   33:30   38:12    40:35   44:24    55:49   56:56    57:17                 
               OK Azimut                           2:57     8:08    10:26    3:01    7:24    1:34    4:42     2:23    3:49    11:25    1:07     0:21                 
     7         Elisabeth Steinlechner    57:51    10:08    26:25    29:07   31:09   36:35   38:00   42:54    45:11   47:31    56:37   57:31    57:51                 
               TV Fürstenfeld                     10:08    16:17     2:42    2:02    5:26    1:25    4:54     2:17    2:20     9:06    0:54     0:20                 
 
 
 
D35  (2)                                     4.2 km   14 C                                  
                                                  1(75)    2(32)    3(33)   4(47)   5(43)   6(44)   7(76)    8(49)   9(50)   10(68)  11(72)   12(74)  13(59) 14(100) 
                                                      F                                                                                                              
 
     1         Ana Pribakoviæ Borštni    51:02     2:12     3:12    11:49   18:52   21:45   25:41   28:03    32:56   35:58    40:27   42:44    46:47   49:15   50:41 
               OK Tivoli                           2:12     1:00     8:37    7:03    2:53    3:56    2:22     4:53    3:02     4:29    2:17     4:03    2:28    1:26 
                                                  51:02                                                                                                              
                                                   0:21                                                                                                              
     2         Klaudia Mayrhofer         84:01     2:48     4:41    17:30   26:20   39:38   48:13   52:58    59:11   62:47    68:44   72:49    77:39   81:15   83:36 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten              2:48     1:53    12:49    8:50   13:18    8:35    4:45     6:13    3:36     5:57    4:05     4:50    3:36    2:21 
                                                  84:01                                                                                                              
                                                   0:25                                                                                                              
 
 
 
D55  (3)                                     2.1 km   9 C                                   
                                                  1(73)    2(31)    3(68)   4(65)   5(69)   6(66)   7(74)    8(70)  9(100)        F                                  
 
     1         Maria Hartinger           29:56     2:17     5:32     9:45   13:09   16:10   20:33   23:52    28:43   29:36    29:56                                  
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              2:17     3:15     4:13    3:24    3:01    4:23    3:19     4:51    0:53     0:20                                  
     2         Jutta Renger              33:14     1:42     4:08     8:21   10:41   17:07   22:27   25:53    31:46   32:49    33:14                                  
               HSV Graz                            1:42     2:26     4:13    2:20    6:26    5:20    3:26     5:53    1:03     0:25                                  
     3         Marija Kovaè              68:55     2:09    11:09    17:46   23:57   25:45   48:43   54:01    67:43   68:30    68:55                                  
               OK Azimut                           2:09     9:00     6:37    6:11    1:48   22:58    5:18    13:42    0:47     0:25                                  
 
 
 
NEULINGE  (6)                                1.7 km   8 C                                   
                                                  1(60)    2(54)    3(69)    4(61)   5(57)   6(62)   7(58)   8(59)   9(100)       F                                           
 
     1         Nika Poljanšek            39:58     6:45     9:56    17:08    22:24   27:26   30:17   33:59   37:26    39:38   39:58                        
               OK Azimut OK Azimut                 6:45     3:11     7:14     5:16    5:02    2:51    3:42    3:27     2:12    0:20                                 
     2         Neža Zupan                44:25     4:00     7:13    21:30    26:40   29:24   37:13   39:03   43:30    43:59   44:25                            
               OK Polaris                          4:00     3:13    14:17     5:10    2:44    7:49    2:50    4:27     2:29    0:26                      
     3         Martina Kernitzkyi        58:05    21:30    24:07    30:25    34:28   37:09   39:26   47:33   54:14    57:37   58:05                            
               OLC Graz                           21:30     2:37     6:18     4:03    2:41    2:17    8:07    6:41     3:23    0:28                            
     4         Zala Mazej                61:48     4:31     7:22    23:25    32:50   41:30   48:08   52:04   57:56    61:28   61:48    
               OK Azimut                           4:31     2:51    16:03     9:25    8:40    6:38    3:56    5:52     3:32    0:20      
     5         Klemen Zabukovec          89:24    33:31    37:27    52:16    60:12   62:41   75:17   80:47   84:52    89:04   89:24                           
               OK Azimut                          33:31     3:56    14:49     7:56    2:29   12:36    5:30    4:05     4:12    0:20            
 
               Katarina Novak               mp    14:59    17:36    33:04    40:31   44:16   -----   63:03   69:01    73:18   73:52                      
               OK Azimut                          14:59     2:37    15:28     7:27    3:45           18:47    5:58     4:17    0:34                          
 
 
 

=