ÖAM - 6. STOLV Cup (Mitteldistanz)So 13.06.2010 16:38
Ergebniserzeugt von SU Schöckl Orienteering

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                        Kat          Zeit USI    STOLV    



DH-10  (5)              2.0 km   7 P                       

    1 Juliana Pötsch               04 SU Schöckl Orienteering       D-10        22:28                 
    2 Joergen Deubel               01 Naturfreunde Wien             H-10        26:22                 
    3 Jonas Deubel                 03 Naturfreunde Wien             H-10        27:17                 
    4 Anna Hofer                      OLC Graz                      D-10        49:45                 

   AK Sebastian Lang-Kouber           Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Or H-10        26:41                 



H35 H45  (26)           3.9 km   15 P                      

    1 Andreas Pölzl                   USI Graz                      HAK         29:08 GRZ    H35-     
    2 Markus Buchtele              73 USI Klagenfurt                HAK         31:07 KLU             
    3 Klaus Krischan               64 USI Leoben                    HAK         31:09 LEO    H45-     
    4 Felix Hofstätter                Naturfreunde Wien             HAK         32:16 VIE             
    5 Richard Gathercole              USI Salzburg                  HAK         32:22 SBG             
    6 Gregor Chudoba               67 USI Klagenfurt                HAK         32:49 KLU             
    7 Arno Huss                    69 USI Klagenfurt                HAK         33:09 KLU             
    8 Joachim Friessnig            58 TV Fürstenfeld                H45-        33:20 GRZ             
    9 Rupert Hofer                 71 OLC Graz                      H35-        33:22                 
   10 Herwig Proske                60 TV Fürstenfeld                H45-        35:08 GRZ             
   11 Jiri Gurka                   46 ASKÖ Henndorf                 H45-        35:20                 
   12 Alois Mair                   61 USI Linz                      HAK         37:11 LNZ             
   13 Boris Schukoff               71 USI Salzburg                  HAK         38:40 SBG             
   14 Johannes Schenk              58 USI Leoben                    HAK         39:10 LEO             
   15 Christian Aichholzer         67 OLC Graz                      H35-        39:56 GRZ             
   16 Günter Kradischnig           61 OLC Graz                      H45-        40:21 GRZ             
   17 Florian Elstner              63 USI Salzburg                  HAK         41:15 SBG             
   18 Bernd Ruff                   68 Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Or H35-        49:26 GRZ             
   19 Reinhard Gröll               66 SU Schöckl Orienteering       H35-        51:38 GRZ             
   20 Harald Lipphart-Kirchmeir    67 USI Wien                      HAK         51:56 VIE             
   21 Rainer Kalliany              69 SU Schöckl Orienteering       H45-        55:41 GRZ             
   22 Christian Walch              69 SU Schöckl Orienteering       H45-      1:00:20 GRZ             
   23 Erich Stubenvoll             58 SU Schöckl Orienteering       H45-      1:02:22 GRZ             
   24 Erich Peter                  62 SU Schöckl Orienteering       H45-      1:08:19                 

      Ewald Glatz                  67 OLC Graz                      H35-       Fehlst                 
   AK Othmar Ziegerhofer              USI Linz                      HAK       1:02:35 LNZ             



D19B D55  (5)           2.4 km   10 P                      

    1 Maria Hartinger              54 Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Or D55-        30:14                 
    2 Sona Pötsch                  78 SU Schöckl Orienteering       D19B        33:41                 
    3 Jutta Renger                 41 HSV Graz                      D55-        44:33 GRZ             
    4 Sylvia Stuhlpfarrer          55 Vereinslos (no club)          D55-        56:39                 

      Gerti Schandor               53 TV Fürstenfeld                D55-       Fehlst                 



H19B H15-18  (10)       3.5 km   14 P                      

    1 Laurenz Elstner              94 ASKÖ Henndorf                 H15-18      31:21                 
    2 Matija Razum                 93 OK Japetic                    H15-18      34:11                 
    3 Matthias Gröll               95 SU Schöckl Orienteering       H15-18      36:58                 
    4 Felix Pretschuh              93 SU Schöckl Orienteering       H15-18      38:34                 
    5 Philipp Kniesel              95 TV Fürstenfeld                H15-18      39:16                 
    6 Florian Schinnerer           78 Wr. Gehörlosen Sportclub 1901 H19B        46:11                 
    7 Franz Prach                  63 Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Or H19B        48:08                 
    8 Florian Hartlieb             93 Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Or H15-18    1:00:32                 
    9 Heimo Hartlieb               65 Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Or H19B      1:19:39                 
   10 Günter Schweiger             56 Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Or H19B      1:44:24                 



D12 D14  (5)            2.4 km   9 P                       

    1 Teresa Pretschuh             97 SU Schöckl Orienteering       D-14        31:15                 
    2 Carina Kniesel               01 TV Fürstenfeld                D-14        33:20                 
    3 Eva Heinrich                 97 TV Fürstenfeld                D-14        55:39                 
    4 Carla Schmaldienst           01 TV Fürstenfeld                D-14      1:00:33                 
    5 Lisa Siderits                97 TV Fürstenfeld                D-14      1:05:27                 



H12 H14  (18)           2.6 km   10 P                      

    1 Mathias Peter                96 SU Schöckl Orienteering       H-14        17:12                 
    2 Richard Gremmel              69 HSV Pinkafeld                 H-14        18:56                 
    3 Daniel Siemmeister           96 TV Fürstenfeld                H-14        21:13                 
    4 Stefan Kubelka               96 Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Or H-14        21:17                 
    5 Niklas Mayr                  97 OLC Graz                      H-14        22:28                 
    6 Valentin Hellmayr            01 TV Fürstenfeld                H-14        22:44                 
    7 Paul Pacher                  96 SU Schöckl Orienteering       H-14        24:16                 
    8 Georg Gröll                  99 SU Schöckl Orienteering       H-12        26:10                 
    9 Thomas Mehlmauer             96 TV Fürstenfeld                H-14        27:12                 
   10 Markus Schaberl              96 OLC Graz                      H-14        27:14                 
   11 Sebastian Kühberger             TV Fürstenfeld                H-14        30:37                 
   12 Niklas Aichholzer            97 OLC Graz                      H-14        33:42                 
   13 Herwig jun. Allwinger        99 Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Or H-12        34:47                 
   14 Alexander Mayr                  OLC Graz                      H-12        37:35                 
   15 Fabian Paar                  97 TV Fürstenfeld                H-14        43:42                 
   16 Marcel Gotthardt             97 TV Fürstenfeld                H-14        45:41                 
   17 Matthias Radl                97 TV Fürstenfeld                H-14      1:01:32                 

      Lukas Eder                   01 TV Fürstenfeld                H-14       Fehlst                 



OffenLang  (1)          4.2 km   14 P                      

    1 Reinhard Scherz                 NF Linz                       DirA      1:02:47                 



OffenKurz  (3)          2.5 km   9 P                       

    1 Michaela Gröll               01 SU Schöckl Orienteering       DirB      1:02:07                 
    2 Lou Kleinhappl                  Vereinslos (no club)          DirB      1:04:00                 
    3 Rosemarie Krischan-Pichler      NF Linz                       DirB      1:23:43                 



H55  (8)                3.4 km   16 P                      

    1 Walter Dravetz               54 OLC Graz                      H55-        29:19                 
    2 Rudolf Schwarz                  HSV Feldbach                  H55-        32:05                 
    3 Franz Hartinger              53 Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Or H55-        33:03 GRZ             
    4 Wolfgang Gartlgruber         55 HSV Pinkafeld                 H55-        37:42 GRZ             
    5 Franz Käfer                  48 HSV Pinkafeld                 H55-        38:36                 
    6 Karl Fink                    49 OLC Graz                      H55-        40:36                 
    7 Rudolf Hudax                 51 TV Fürstenfeld                H55-        43:25 GRZ             
    8 Karl Thier                   54 HSV Feldbach                  H55-        45:19 GRZ             



H65 D15-18 D35 D45  (18 3.0 km   15 P                      

    1 Anna Simkovics               93 OLC Wienerwald                D15-18      23:58                 
    2 Lisa Pacher                  94 SU Schöckl Orienteering       D15-18      25:07                 
    3 Lucija Telisman              93 SU Schöckl Orienteering       D15-18      27:05                 
    4 Carina Thaler                94 SU Schöckl Orienteering       D15-18      27:44                 
    5 Martina Walch                95 SU Schöckl Orienteering       D15-18      28:23                 
    6 Elisa Payer                  95 SU Schöckl Orienteering       D15-18      28:36                 
    7 Maren Herrgesell             94 OLC Graz                      D15-18      30:42                 
    8 Verena Glatz                 93 OLC Graz                      D15-18      33:22                 
    9 Ulrike Wagner                69 USI Graz                      D45-        34:06 GRZ             
   10 Veronika Schenk-Präsent      59 USI Linz                      DAK         37:15 LNZ             
   11 Traude Fesselhofer           53 USI Wien                      DAK         37:21 VIE             
   12 Anneliese Ziegerhofer        56 USI Linz                      DAK         39:15 LNZ             
   13 Werner Spatt                 40 HSV Graz                      H65-        44:01                 
   14 Gunnel Nilsson                  OLC Graz                      D45-        50:40                 
   15 Herwig Renger                34 HSV Graz                      H65-        54:05 GRZ             
   16 Karin Walch                     SU Schöckl Orienteering       D45-      1:05:59 GRZ             
   17 Christa Knapp                74 USI Graz                      DAK       1:28:02 GRZ             

      Susanne Kalliany             59 SU Schöckl Orienteering       D45-       Fehlst GRZ             



H19A  (35)              5.5 km   23 P                      

    1 Erik Simkovics               89 OLC Wienerwald                H           35:27 -               
    2 Gernot Kerschbaumer          83 USI Wien                      H           35:34 VIE             
    3 Christian Wartbichler        88 ASKÖ Henndorf                 H           37:35 VIE             
    4 Helmut Gremmel               90 USI Linz                      H           37:47 LNZ             
    5 Merl Robert                     ASKÖ Henndorf                 H19A        39:14                 
    6 Markus Lang                  83 USI Wien                      H           39:47 VIE             
    7 Wolfgang Siegert             88 USI Wien                      H           39:57 VIE             
    8 Christian Pfeifer               USI Graz                      H           40:56 GRZ    H19A     
    9 Tobias Killman               88 USI Wien                      H           41:05 VIE    H19A     
   10 Henrik Sulz                  90 USI Wien                      H           41:23 VIE             
   11 Pierre Kaltenbacher          78 USI Linz                      H           42:10 LNZ             
   12 Christof Haingartner         84 USI Leoben                    H           42:13 LEO    H19A     
   13 Asgeir Rognstad                 USI Graz                      H           42:20 GRZ    H19A     
   14 Lukas Scharnagl              92 ASKÖ Henndorf                 H19A        44:55                 
   15 Roland Fesselhofer              USI Wien                      H           45:28 VIE             
   16 Manuel Wiesberger            86 USI Salzburg                  H           45:30 SBG             
   17 Edi Ocvirk                   75 OK Japetic                    H19A        45:38                 
   18 Markus König                 79 USI Salzburg                  H           45:49 SBG             
   19 Tobias Guggenberger             USI Graz                      H           46:31 GRZ    H19A     
   20 Boris Bauman                 66 OLC Graz                      H19A        48:56                 
   21 Johan Hamelius               88 USI Salzburg                  H           49:36 SBG             
   22 Wolfgang Kampel              83 USI Salzburg                  H           49:54 SBG             
   23 Bernhard Schachinger         83 USI Linz                      H           51:44 LNZ             
   24 Thomas Hudax                    USI Graz                      H           52:41 GRZ    H19A     
   25 Lukas Bosina                    Naturfreunde Wien             H           59:46 VIE             
   26 Martin Moser                 90 USI Klagenfurt                H         1:01:06 KLU             
   27 Saku Ylijoki                 85 OLC Graz                      H19A      1:02:59 GRZ             
   28 Alexander Zirnig             70 USI Klagenfurt                H         1:04:12 KLU             
   29 Thomas Veitsberger              USI Salzburg                  H         1:04:54 SBG    H19A     
   30 Dirk Deubel                  72 USI Wien                      H         1:10:42 VIE             
   31 Nikolaus Jäger               80 USI Leoben                    H         1:42:01 LEO             
   32 Roman Rauch                  89 USI Leoben                    H         1:55:32 LEO             

      Thomas Lang                  87 USI Wien                      H          Fehlst VIE             
      Andreas Kofler               89 USI Leoben                    H          Fehlst LEO             
      Sandro Schachner                USI Graz                      H          Fehlst GRZ    H19A     



D19A  (13)              4.3 km   17 P                      

    1 Ursula Kadan                 88 USI Wien                      D           33:05 VIE    D19A     
    2 Liis Johansson                  USI Graz                      D           33:13 GRZ    D19A     
    3 Elisa Elstner                89 USI Salzburg                  D           36:37 SBG             
    4 Ursula Polzer                85 USI Wien                      D           38:39 VIE             
    5 Jutta Krischan               86 USI Wien                      D           40:12 VIE             
    6 Patrizia Stögerer               USI Graz                      D           40:40 GRZ             
    7 Carina Kradischnig              USI Graz                      D           41:04 GRZ    D19A     
    8 Christine Gathercole         78 USI Salzburg                  D           41:43 SBG             
    9 Arwen Darlington             90 USI Klagenfurt                D           41:45 KLU             
   10 Varvara Guljajeva            84 USI Linz                      D           49:15 LNZ             
   11 Matleena Lindeqvist          87 OLC Graz                      D19A        49:28 GRZ             
   12 Judit Allwinger              75 Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Or D19A        55:56 GRZ             
   13 Irene Susitz                 91 USI Klagenfurt                D         1:00:26 KLU